Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
F |
|
Kulikova A. (1.71) | Kubka M. (2.04) | 29/10/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Kubka M. (1.66) | Aksu A. (2.55) | 28/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(3) | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Zakharova A. (1.48) | Kulikova A. (2.50) | 28/10/23 | 6-7(2) | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Radanovic D. (1.41) | Aksu A. (2.75) | 27/10/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Ovcharenko E. (7.00) | Kulikova A. (1.19) | 27/10/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Kubka M. (1.21) | Milovanovic E. (4.15) | 27/10/23 | 6-7(5) | 6-2 | 7-5 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Zakharova A. (1.06) | Eraydin B. (8.00) | 27/10/23 | 6-7(5) | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Eraydin B. (5.50) | Georgiana Ghioroaie Y. (1.13) | 26/10/23 | 7-6(2) | 7-6(4) | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Garkusha E. (5.50) | Aksu A. (1.14) | 26/10/23 | 5-7 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Radanovic D. (1.32) | Ozgen P. (3.20) | 26/10/23 | 3-6 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Falkner Z. (3.00) | Kulikova A. (1.35) | 26/10/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Kubka M. (1.06) | Snigireva A. (8.00) | 26/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Gasanova A. (1.28) | Ovcharenko E. (4.75) | 26/10/23 | 6-2 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Zakharova A. (1.11) | Marinkovic B. (8.50) | 26/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Ibragimova A. (1.41) | Milovanovic E. (3.35) | 26/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(3) | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Sezer M. (2.80) | Garkusha E. (1.40) | 25/10/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Buyukakcay C. (2.15) | Kubka M. (1.67) | 25/10/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Snigireva A. (1.73) | Cirpanli D. (2.00) | 25/10/23 | 6-4 | 7-6(3) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Aksu A. (2.07) | Oz I. (1.71) | 25/10/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Eraydin B. (1.85) | Demidova D. (1.85) | 25/10/23 | 6-1 | 7-6(5) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Zakharova A. (-) | Ainitdinova G. (-) | 25/10/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Milovanovic E. (8.50) | Lansere S. (1.05) | 25/10/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Ibragimova A. (1.35) | Sidorova K. (3.00) | 25/10/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Radanovic D. (1.01) | Nilufer Elmas L. (13.00) | 25/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Jakupovic D. (-) | Gasanova A. (-) | 25/10/23 | 2-6 | 7-6(5) | 6-7(5) | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Terziyska J. (-) | Georgiana Ghioroaie Y. (-) | 25/10/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Mikhaylova V. (8.50) | Ozgen P. (1.09) | 25/10/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Yashina E. (2.30) | Ovcharenko E. (1.54) | 24/10/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Laskutova K. (1.10) | Marinkovic B. (6.00) | 24/10/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Welker E. (7.00) | Kulikova A. (1.14) | 24/10/23 | 2-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Falkner Z. (1.01) | Dagci S. (9.06) | 24/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Sergienko A. (5.00) | Snigireva A. (1.14) | 23/10/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Budak I. (8.50) | Mikhaylova V. (1.05) | 23/10/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Ovcharenko E. (1.24) | Garkusha E. (4.00) | 23/10/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Kazionova E. (1.75) | Marinkovic B. (2.20) | 23/10/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Sezer M. (1.09) | Tuayeva A. (6.15) | 23/10/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Terziyska J. (1.10) | Mamedova E. (6.15) | 23/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Sidorova K. (1.13) | Teodora Sava I. (5.35) | 23/10/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Milovanovic E. (1.49) | Dilek D. (2.45) | 23/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Antal R. (3.50) | Mikhaylova V. (1.29) | 22/10/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kazionova E. (1.02) | Sakiroglu I. (11.00) | 22/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Akbas B. (3.50) | Marinkovic B. (1.27) | 22/10/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Saner J. (1.05) | Budak I. (8.50) | 22/10/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Snigireva A. (2.12) | Turkmen D. (1.57) | 22/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Dilek D. (1.20) | Piskareva K. (3.85) | 22/10/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Vanlangendonck E. (1.05) | Sergienko A. (8.50) | 22/10/23 | 6-1 | 2-6 | 6-10 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Terziyska J. (1.01) | Cammilleri L. (8.03) | 22/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Tuayeva A. (-) | Velikova D. (-) | 22/10/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Sidorova K. (1.20) | Encheva L. (3.75) | 22/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Milovanovic E. (1.16) | Ayda Uyar M. (4.25) | 22/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Indoor |