Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
Q1 |
|
Parik N. (8.50) | Ahti V. (1.05) | 08/08/22 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Hietaranta L. (1.01) | Kruus K. (17.00) | 08/08/22 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Leetma I. (17.00) | Anttila A. (1.01) | 08/08/22 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Dapkute I. (1.41) | Tverijonaite E. (2.80) | 08/08/22 | 5-7 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Christofi E. (1.21) | Zeltina B. (4.00) | 08/08/22 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kaul M. (1.07) | Roots A. (7.00) | 08/08/22 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 10-5 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kleer Kliimand V. (11.00) | Kolb N. (1.02) | 08/08/22 | w/o | Clay | ||||||
Q1 |
|
Gull G. (1.13) | Gavish A. (5.50) | 08/08/22 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bubelyte K. (1.01) | Parn D. (15.00) | 08/08/22 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
F |
|
Kanepi K. (1.11) | Siskova A. (6.75) | 08/08/21 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Kanepi K. (1.10) | Cengiz B. (7.50) | 07/08/21 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Oliynykova O. (1.81) | Siskova A. (1.93) | 07/08/21 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Kanepi K. (1.05) | Kraus S. (14.00) | 06/08/21 | 2-6 | 7-5 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Cengiz B. (1.31) | Morvayova V. (3.40) | 06/08/21 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Mikulskyte J. (1.43) | Oliynykova O. (3.00) | 06/08/21 | 0-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Siskova A. (2.60) | Gatto-Monticone G. (1.53) | 06/08/21 | 6-3 | 0-6 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Kanepi K. (1.05) | Shalimova E. (12.00) | 05/08/21 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Vehvilainen L. (11.00) | Gatto-Monticone G. (1.05) | 05/08/21 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Mikulskyte J. (1.31) | Laboutkova A. (3.50) | 05/08/21 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Morvayova V. (9.00) | Stollar F. (1.14) | 05/08/21 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Kraus S. (1.62) | Malygina E. (2.25) | 05/08/21 | 6-1 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Oliynykova O. (2.70) | Salden L. (1.43) | 05/08/21 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Cengiz B. (1.13) | Nuudi M. (6.50) | 05/08/21 | 7-6(1) | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Siskova A. (-) | Kolar N. (-) | 05/08/21 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Siskova A. (1.58) | Meliss V. (2.50) | 04/08/21 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Laboutkova A. (1.36) | Romeo C. (3.00) | 04/08/21 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Bakhmutkina P. (4.00) | Salden L. (1.25) | 04/08/21 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Dapkute I. (2.37) | Nuudi M. (1.59) | 04/08/21 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Vehvilainen L. (2.96) | Saar K. (1.38) | 04/08/21 | 7-6(5) | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Kazionova E. (3.22) | Oliynykova O. (1.33) | 04/08/21 | 2-6 | 6-7(4) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Stollar F. (1.13) | Strakhova V. (5.75) | 04/08/21 | 7-6(4) | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Malygina E. (3.10) | Bartone K. (1.36) | 04/08/21 | 6-3 | 2-1 | RET | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Bhosale R. (2.40) | Shalimova E. (1.60) | 04/08/21 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Kraus S. (1.66) | Klaffner M. (2.15) | 04/08/21 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Cengiz B. (1.06) | Kubre L. (10.00) | 04/08/21 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Mikulskyte J. (1.05) | Daujotaite I. (14.00) | 04/08/21 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Ureke A. (-) | Gatto-Monticone G. (-) | 04/08/21 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Kaul M. (3.20) | Morvayova V. (1.36) | 04/08/21 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Kolar N. (-) | Kempen M. (-) | 04/08/21 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Kanepi K. (1.03) | Grey S. (12.18) | 03/08/21 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Kraus S. (1.02) | Ahti V. (11.00) | 03/08/21 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Bakhmutkina P. (1.21) | Chekhlystova S. (4.25) | 03/08/21 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Romeo C. (1.17) | Ramenskaja P. (4.50) | 03/08/21 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Ureke A. (2.00) | Dapkute I. (2.00) | 03/08/21 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 7-10 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Oliynykova O. (1.06) | Nylander J. (7.50) | 03/08/21 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Parn D. (3.00) | Vehvilainen L. (1.35) | 02/08/21 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Dejnozkova T. (2.75) | Nylander J. (1.40) | 02/08/21 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 8-10 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kleer Kliimand V. (2.20) | Daujotaite I. (1.61) | 02/08/21 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Ramenskaja P. (2.45) | Orav S. (1.51) | 02/08/21 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Ureke A. (1.01) | Gull G. (15.00) | 02/08/21 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Clay |