Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
Q1 |
|
Remetean D. (-) | Demidova D. (-) | 11/02/24 | 1-5 | RET | - | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kilic B. (-) | Parentini Vallega Montebruno G. (-) | 11/02/24 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Webley-Smith E. (-) | Rafailovic I. (-) | 11/02/24 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Clay | ||||
F |
|
Lukas T. (2.95) | Hercog P. (1.38) | 11/02/24 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +4 | Clay | |||
SF |
|
Hercog P. (-) | In-Albon Y. (-) | 10/02/24 | 6-3 | 7-6(4) | +4 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Lukas T. (1.90) | Wurth T. (1.90) | 10/02/24 | 0-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | -1 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Topalova G. (3.80) | Hercog P. (1.26) | 10/02/24 | 1-6 | RET | - | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Lukas T. (1.60) | Dencheva R. (2.63) | 10/02/24 | 7-5 | 6-3 | +5 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Shinikova I. (2.28) | In-Albon Y. (1.64) | 09/02/24 | 6-7(7) | 2-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Gjorcheska L. (1.96) | Wurth T. (1.87) | 09/02/24 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 1-6 | +6 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Gjorcheska L. (-) | Kiara Toth A. (-) | 08/02/24 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +2 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Topalova G. (1.95) | Ormaechea P. (1.85) | 08/02/24 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Mintegi Del Olmo A. (1.75) | Wurth T. (2.13) | 08/02/24 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Mi T. (3.05) | In-Albon Y. (1.37) | 08/02/24 | 0-2 | RET | - | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Shinikova I. (1.74) | Buyukakcay C. (2.20) | 08/02/24 | 5-7 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Lukas T. (1.87) | Amariei I. (1.97) | 08/02/24 | 6-1 | 7-5 | +7 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Dencheva R. (2.47) | Dinu C. (1.51) | 08/02/24 | 7-5 | 7-5 | +4 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Oliynykova O. (3.75) | Hercog P. (1.24) | 08/02/24 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Nguyen Tan L. (4.10) | Oliynykova O. (1.21) | 07/02/24 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Branstine C. (3.45) | Hercog P. (1.31) | 07/02/24 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Colmegna M. (2.80) | Dinu C. (1.41) | 07/02/24 | 3-6 | 0-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Demidova D. (4.00) | In-Albon Y. (1.26) | 07/02/24 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Shinikova I. (1.37) | Matoula M. (3.05) | 07/02/24 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 6-3 | +4 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Prisacariu A. (1.63) | Ormaechea P. (2.28) | 07/02/24 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 6-7(1) | -1 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Lukas T. (1.02) | Pawlak L. (12.00) | 07/02/24 | 6-1 | 7-5 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Aikawa M. (2.60) | Buyukakcay C. (1.45) | 07/02/24 | 2-6 | 6-7(5) | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Wurth T. (2.07) | Janicijevic S. (1.85) | 07/02/24 | 7-6(5) | 6-2 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Kiara Toth A. (1.03) | Andreevskaya V. (13.00) | 07/02/24 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Vismane D. (1.37) | Mi T. (3.00) | 07/02/24 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Topalova G. (1.59) | Pavlou D. (2.33) | 07/02/24 | 7-6(1) | 6-7(1) | 7-6(4) | +1 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Havlickova L. (1.83) | Dencheva R. (1.91) | 07/02/24 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Gjorcheska L. (1.07) | Hageman M. (8.00) | 06/02/24 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Mintegi Del Olmo A. (1.06) | Soke D. (8.50) | 06/02/24 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Vedder E. (2.40) | Amariei I. (1.55) | 06/02/24 | 6-7 | RET | 1-4 | - | Clay | |||
Q3 |
|
Nguyen Tan L. (1.89) | Rivkin N. (2.02) | 06/02/24 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Pavlou D. (1.06) | Ronney J. (8.00) | 06/02/24 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Turati A. (2.80) | Branstine C. (1.41) | 06/02/24 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 3-10 | +7 | Clay | |||
Q3 |
|
Garkusha E. (4.80) | Demidova D. (1.18) | 06/02/24 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Fita Boluda A. (1.68) | Dencheva R. (2.28) | 06/02/24 | 6-7(5) | 2-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Falkner Z. (2.40) | Aikawa M. (1.55) | 06/02/24 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Wurth T. (1.07) | Pawlak L. (7.80) | 06/02/24 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Shapatava S. (-) | Mi T. (-) | 06/02/24 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Branstine C. (1.36) | Vargova N. (3.00) | 05/02/24 | 6-2 | 7-5 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Martinez Vaquero A. (7.00) | Mi T. (1.08) | 05/02/24 | 1-6 | 0-6 | +11 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Turati A. (1.02) | Mozgaleva A. (9.00) | 05/02/24 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Yoruk I. (1.29) | Garkusha E. (3.50) | 05/02/24 | 4-6 | 5-7 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Hodzic M. (1.42) | Rivkin N. (2.80) | 05/02/24 | 6-7(5) | 1-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Webley-Smith E. (6.50) | Demidova D. (1.09) | 05/02/24 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Nguyen Tan L. (2.40) | Zolotareva A. (1.54) | 05/02/24 | 0-6 | 7-6(4) | 10-7 | -2 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Yesypchuk D. (4.70) | Aikawa M. (1.17) | 05/02/24 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +6 | Clay |