Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
Q1 |
|
Nina Kucikova K. (11.00) | Milovanovic E. (1.02) | 27/11/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Drugdova S. (4.03) | Wagner S. (1.23) | 27/11/23 | 6-7(3) | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Grey S. (-) | Vojcinakova I. (-) | 27/11/23 | 6-1 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Primorac I. (1.17) | Hrdinkova D. (4.57) | 27/11/23 | 6-1 | 7-6(4) | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Smitkova T. (-) | Nanova G. (-) | 27/11/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
F |
|
Dodin O. (1.40) | Havlickova L. (2.80) | 12/03/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(4) | 5-7 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Minnen G. (1.78) | Dodin O. (2.02) | 11/03/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Snigur D. (1.91) | Havlickova L. (1.93) | 11/03/23 | 6-7(7) | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Kartal S. (1.73) | Snigur D. (2.31) | 10/03/23 | 6-7(4) | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Dodin O. (1.29) | Palicova B. (3.70) | 10/03/23 | 7-6(1) | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Havlickova L. (1.14) | Zelnickova R. (6.00) | 10/03/23 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Tomova V. (2.80) | Minnen G. (1.41) | 10/03/23 | 5-7 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Tomova V. (1.23) | Boskovic L. (3.83) | 09/03/23 | 7-6(5) | 4-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Salkova D. (5.10) | Minnen G. (1.17) | 09/03/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Dodin O. (1.25) | Barthel M. (4.00) | 09/03/23 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Smitkova T. (2.07) | Havlickova L. (1.73) | 09/03/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Zelnickova R. (4.00) | Grabher J. (1.23) | 09/03/23 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Eala A. (-) | Kartal S. (-) | 09/03/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Radivojevic L. (2.40) | Snigur D. (1.58) | 09/03/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Palicova B. (1.54) | Bouzas Maneiro J. (2.37) | 09/03/23 | 7-5 | RET | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Von Deichmann K. (2.50) | Havlickova L. (1.50) | 08/03/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Fett J. (2.72) | Salkova D. (1.47) | 08/03/23 | 6-7(8) | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Platenikova E. (10.00) | Bouzas Maneiro J. (1.03) | 08/03/23 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Semenistaja D. (1.53) | Zelnickova R. (2.47) | 08/03/23 | 6-7(6) | 6-4 | 5-7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Jacquemot E. (2.20) | Smitkova T. (1.65) | 08/03/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Dodin O. (1.24) | Chwalinska M. (4.00) | 08/03/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Boskovic L. (1.46) | Falkowska W. (2.80) | 08/03/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Malygina E. (2.12) | Radivojevic L. (1.72) | 08/03/23 | 5-7 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Romero Gormaz L. (2.28) | Eala A. (1.60) | 07/03/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Kerkhove L. (2.00) | Palicova B. (1.83) | 07/03/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Jamrichova S. (3.32) | Snigur D. (1.30) | 07/03/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Potocnik N. (5.50) | Barthel M. (1.15) | 07/03/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Dmitruk K. (3.40) | Minnen G. (1.29) | 07/03/23 | 6-7(5) | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Smejkalova A. (9.00) | Grabher J. (1.05) | 07/03/23 | 0-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Tomova V. (1.24) | Kawa K. (4.00) | 07/03/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Krockova N. (10.00) | Kartal S. (1.03) | 07/03/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Boskovic L. (1.65) | Maleckova J. (2.28) | 07/03/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(5) | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Zelnickova R. (-) | Kladivova A. (-) | 07/03/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Radivojevic L. (1.44) | Erjavec V. (2.60) | 07/03/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Von Deichmann K. (1.50) | Chiesa D. (2.47) | 07/03/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Guth M. (6.00) | Havlickova L. (1.13) | 07/03/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Salkova D. (-) | Bondarenko M. (-) | 07/03/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Ruzic A. (3.00) | Malygina E. (1.35) | 07/03/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Smitkova T. (1.23) | Topalova G. (4.25) | 07/03/23 | 6-7(5) | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Morderger Y. (2.28) | Topalova G. (1.63) | 06/03/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Sakellaridi S. (-) | Guth M. (-) | 06/03/23 | 0-6 | 6-7(3) | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kladivova A. (2.72) | Lapko V. (1.41) | 06/03/23 | w/o | Indoor | ||||||
Q1 |
|
Rushiti A. (5.50) | Havlickova L. (1.14) | 06/03/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Chiesa D. (1.83) | Radwanska U. (1.97) | 06/03/23 | 7-5 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Meri E. (2.75) | Erjavec V. (1.42) | 06/03/23 | 6-7(5) | 6-2 | 4-6 | Indoor |