Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
F |
|
Seidel E. (-) | Cristian J. (-) | 13/05/23 | 1-6 | 6-3 | 6-7(0) | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Cristian J. (1.24) | Monnet C. (3.75) | 13/05/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Parry D. (1.40) | Seidel E. (2.80) | 13/05/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Gjorcheska L. (1.60) | Seidel E. (2.28) | 12/05/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Monnet C. (2.70) | Sonmez Z. (1.44) | 12/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Parry D. (1.54) | Makarova E. (2.50) | 12/05/23 | 6-1 | 7-6(5) | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Fett J. (5.50) | Cristian J. (1.15) | 12/05/23 | 5-7 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Watson H. (1.65) | Gjorcheska L. (2.17) | 10/05/23 | 7-6(2) | 4-6 | 6-7(7) | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Seidel E. (3.10) | Serban R. (1.40) | 10/05/23 | 7-5 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Monnet C. (3.00) | Ruzic A. (1.35) | 10/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Arango E. (2.42) | Cristian J. (1.53) | 10/05/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Noha Akugue N. (1.60) | Fett J. (2.80) | 10/05/23 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Parry D. (1.45) | Grammatikopoulou V. (2.70) | 10/05/23 | 6-4 | 6-7(1) | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Makarova E. (2.12) | Janicijevic S. (1.69) | 10/05/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Sonmez Z. (2.36) | Marcinko P. (1.72) | 10/05/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Lukas T. (1.78) | Arango E. (2.05) | 09/05/23 | 6-7 | RET | 0-3 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Primorac I. (4.50) | Gjorcheska L. (1.19) | 09/05/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Sonmez Z. (1.41) | Jakupovic D. (2.80) | 09/05/23 | 6-2 | 2-6 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Parry D. (1.13) | Rocchetti S. (8.00) | 09/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Radivojevic L. (1.65) | Makarova E. (2.20) | 09/05/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Watson H. (1.01) | Svatikova L. (13.00) | 09/05/23 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Fett J. (1.07) | Hrdinkova D. (8.00) | 09/05/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Erjavec V. (1.38) | Janicijevic S. (2.80) | 09/05/23 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Rodionova A. (3.50) | Cristian J. (1.28) | 09/05/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Ruzic A. (1.14) | Ciric Bagaric L. (5.50) | 09/05/23 | 5-7 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Abduraimova N. (1.83) | Noha Akugue N. (1.97) | 09/05/23 | 4-6 | 6-7(9) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Grammatikopoulou V. (2.02) | Chwalinska M. (1.78) | 09/05/23 | 7-5 | 5-7 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Tan H. (2.16) | Serban R. (1.71) | 09/05/23 | 5-7 | 7-6(4) | 5-7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Marcinko P. (1.17) | Jani R. (4.50) | 09/05/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 7-5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Bulgaru M. (1.50) | Seidel E. (2.47) | 09/05/23 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 5-7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Monnet C. (1.05) | Miskovic D. (8.50) | 08/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Bains N. (1.21) | Rocchetti S. (4.00) | 08/05/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Wolff V. (1.14) | Hrdinkova D. (8.50) | 08/05/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Rodionova A. (1.02) | Grubor A. (12.00) | 08/05/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Seidel E. (1.10) | Dernikovic R. (6.00) | 08/05/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Strakhova V. (1.06) | Svatikova L. (7.50) | 08/05/23 | 0-3 | RET | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Sonmez Z. (1.10) | Spigarelli M. (6.00) | 08/05/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Erjavec V. (1.06) | Zhu A. (8.00) | 08/05/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Radivojevic L. (1.02) | Slaba N. (12.00) | 08/05/23 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Rodionova A. (1.01) | Kruzhkova D. (15.00) | 07/05/23 | w/o | Clay | ||||||
Q1 |
|
Dernikovic R. (1.90) | Girelli C. (1.90) | 07/05/23 | 7-5 | 2-6 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Bains N. (1.01) | Haverlag I. (15.00) | 07/05/23 | 3-6 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Wolff V. (1.01) | Peric M. (17.00) | 07/05/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Ioana Coreisa R. (10.00) | Svatikova L. (1.03) | 07/05/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Potrc M. (15.00) | Hrdinkova D. (1.01) | 07/05/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Seidel E. (1.01) | Kusy Alzugaray J. (15.00) | 07/05/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Maric G. (11.00) | Grubor A. (1.02) | 07/05/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bebic A. (6.50) | Slaba N. (1.09) | 07/05/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Erjavec V. (1.01) | Mukic A. (15.00) | 07/05/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Tomeljak N. (15.00) | Spigarelli M. (1.01) | 07/05/23 | 0-6 | 0-6 | Clay |