Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
2R |
|
Clarke J. (3.05) | Taberner C. (1.47) | 29/10/20 | 6-7(2) | 6-1 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Kopriva V. (2.38) | Gaio F. (1.75) | 29/10/20 | 3-6 | 7-6(1) | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Galan Riveros D. (1.79) | Mager G. (2.25) | 29/10/20 | 4-6 | 7-5 | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Gimeno C. (1.88) | Diez S. (2.10) | 28/10/20 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Zapata Miralles B. (1.33) | Muller A. (3.40) | 28/10/20 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Domingues J. (2.50) | Rola B. (1.57) | 28/10/20 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Benchetrit E. (7.00) | Martinez P. (1.14) | 28/10/20 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Gaio F. (1.54) | Kuhn N. (2.55) | 27/10/20 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Giannessi A. (2.25) | Mager G. (1.67) | 27/10/20 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Diez S. (1.44) | Gomez-Herrera C. (3.25) | 27/10/20 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Carballes Baena R. (1.22) | Kopriva V. (4.49) | 27/10/20 | 6-7(3) | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Taberner C. (1.22) | Ramanathan R. (5.00) | 27/10/20 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 7-6(4) | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Alcaraz Garfia C. (1.20) | Giustino L. (5.71) | 27/10/20 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Coria F. (1.53) | Gimeno C. (2.80) | 27/10/20 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Bonadio R. (4.50) | Munar J. (1.23) | 27/10/20 | 6-7(3) | 7-5 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Pellegrino A. (2.25) | Galan Riveros D. (1.71) | 27/10/20 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Muller A. (3.15) | Sousa P. (1.43) | 26/10/20 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Rola B. (1.67) | Janvier M. (2.30) | 26/10/20 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Vilella Martinez M. (3.00) | Martinez P. (1.48) | 26/10/20 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Martin A. (1.39) | Domingues J. (3.25) | 26/10/20 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-7(7) | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Kovalik J. (1.26) | Clarke J. (4.65) | 26/10/20 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Rune H. (-) | Benchetrit E. (-) | 26/10/20 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Zapata Miralles B. (1.36) | Robredo T. (3.08) | 26/10/20 | 6-0 | 3-0 | RET | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Arnaboldi A. (2.88) | Pellegrino A. (1.44) | 26/10/20 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Barranco Cosano J. (2.07) | Kopriva V. (1.74) | 25/10/20 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 6-7(5) | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Gimeno C. (3.25) | Kuznetsov A. (1.34) | 25/10/20 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Jaziri M. (1.87) | Bonadio R. (2.00) | 25/10/20 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Krstin P. (3.25) | Arnaboldi A. (1.37) | 25/10/20 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Cervantes I. (3.00) | Pellegrino A. (1.37) | 25/10/20 | 5-7 | 7-6(3) | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kuznetsov A. (1.18) | Oliveira G. (6.00) | 24/10/20 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kuzmanov D. (1.65) | Bonadio R. (2.28) | 24/10/20 | 5-7 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Lamasine T. (2.63) | Barranco Cosano J. (1.57) | 24/10/20 | 0-6 | 6-7(3) | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kopriva V. (2.00) | Blancaneaux G. (1.90) | 24/10/20 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Martinez L. (-) | Gimeno C. (-) | 24/10/20 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Jaziri M. (1.47) | Ortega-Olmedo R. (2.75) | 24/10/20 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
F |
|
Paire B. (2.09) | Andujar P. (1.83) | 31/03/19 | 6-4 | 6-7(6) | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Paire B. (1.89) | Martinez P. (2.00) | 30/03/19 | 6-7(7) | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Davidovich Fokina A. (2.90) | Andujar P. (1.53) | 30/03/19 | 2-6 | 7-5 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Vesely J. (1.60) | Martinez P. (2.50) | 29/03/19 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 1-6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Monteiro T. (2.00) | Davidovich Fokina A. (1.88) | 29/03/19 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 1-6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Paire B. (1.60) | Giannessi A. (2.66) | 29/03/19 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 7-6(7) | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Mager G. (3.16) | Andujar P. (1.50) | 29/03/19 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
3R |
|
Monteiro T. (1.92) | Bolelli S. (2.10) | 28/03/19 | 6-4 | 7-6(4) | Clay | |||||
3R |
|
Davidovich Fokina A. (1.88) | Taberner C. (2.10) | 28/03/19 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
3R |
|
Vesely J. (1.34) | Arnaboldi A. (3.65) | 28/03/19 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
3R |
|
Martinez P. (2.15) | Garcia-Lopez G. (1.75) | 28/03/19 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
3R |
|
Mager G. (1.62) | Baldi F. (2.50) | 28/03/19 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
3R |
|
Vilella Martinez M. (3.85) | Andujar P. (1.31) | 28/03/19 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
3R |
|
Paire B. (1.63) | Diez S. (2.60) | 28/03/19 | 6-1 | 6-6 | RET | Clay | ||||
3R |
|
Giannessi A. (1.48) | Brancaccio R. (3.00) | 28/03/19 | 4-6 | 7-6(4) | 6-3 | Clay |