Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
F |
|
Cilic M. (2.25) | Karatsev A. (1.76) | 24/10/21 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Khachanov K. (1.88) | Karatsev A. (2.10) | 23/10/21 | 6-7(7) | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Berankis R. (3.05) | Cilic M. (1.49) | 23/10/21 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Simon G. (4.31) | Karatsev A. (1.29) | 22/10/21 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Millman J. (3.80) | Khachanov K. (1.33) | 22/10/21 | 5-7 | 6-7(4) | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Martinez P. (2.70) | Cilic M. (1.57) | 22/10/21 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Mannarino A. (1.71) | Berankis R. (2.31) | 22/10/21 | 2-6 | 6-7(1) | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Simon G. (4.04) | McDonald M. (1.29) | 21/10/21 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Gerasimov E. (3.20) | Karatsev A. (1.41) | 21/10/21 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Rublev A. (1.09) | Mannarino A. (9.44) | 21/10/21 | 7-5 | 6-7(4) | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Coria F. (4.68) | Berankis R. (1.25) | 21/10/21 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Krajinovic F. (1.47) | Martinez P. (3.00) | 21/10/21 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Duckworth J. (4.43) | Khachanov K. (1.25) | 20/10/21 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Paul T. (1.97) | Cilic M. (2.02) | 20/10/21 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Marchenko I. (2.27) | Millman J. (1.74) | 20/10/21 | 1-6 | 7-5 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
McDonald M. (1.54) | Nishioka Y. (2.65) | 20/10/21 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Coria F. (1.53) | Kachmazov A. (2.90) | 20/10/21 | 6-2 | 5-7 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Donskoy E. (-) | Berankis R. (-) | 19/10/21 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Djere L. (1.57) | Simon G. (2.63) | 19/10/21 | 7-6(3) | 5-7 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kecmanovic M. (1.85) | Gerasimov E. (2.06) | 19/10/21 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Bublik A. (1.48) | Marchenko I. (2.95) | 19/10/21 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Pella G. (2.40) | Martinez P. (1.69) | 19/10/21 | 2-6 | 0-0 | RET | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Safiullin R. (1.91) | Mannarino A. (2.01) | 19/10/21 | 6-1 | 6-7(6) | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Paul T. (1.67) | Ymer M. (2.40) | 19/10/21 | 7-6(7) | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Duckworth J. (1.43) | Gojo B. (3.30) | 18/10/21 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Dzumhur D. (2.75) | Cilic M. (1.54) | 18/10/21 | 7-6(4) | 1-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Millman J. (2.10) | Bonzi B. (1.88) | 18/10/21 | 6-7(5) | 6-4 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Berankis R. (1.33) | Gojo B. (3.60) | 17/10/21 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Gerasimov E. (1.48) | Ymer E. (2.90) | 17/10/21 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Dzumhur D. (1.80) | Kolar Z. (2.20) | 17/10/21 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Marchenko I. (1.47) | Rodionov J. (3.00) | 17/10/21 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Berankis R. (1.54) | Popko D. (2.83) | 16/10/21 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Gojo B. (1.80) | Polmans M. (2.23) | 16/10/21 | 7-6(5) | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Gerasimov E. (1.34) | Ramanathan R. (3.50) | 16/10/21 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kotov P. (2.40) | Ymer E. (1.62) | 16/10/21 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Dzumhur D. (1.07) | Zhukov M. (10.00) | 16/10/21 | 6-7(9) | 6-0 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Demin Y. (15.00) | Kolar Z. (1.05) | 16/10/21 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Istomin D. (2.25) | Rodionov J. (1.71) | 16/10/21 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Albot R. (2.58) | Marchenko I. (1.62) | 16/10/21 | 6-7(5) | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
F |
|
Rublev A. (-) | Mannarino A. (-) | 20/10/19 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Rublev A. (1.65) | Cilic M. (2.41) | 19/10/19 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Mannarino A. (1.63) | Seppi A. (2.51) | 19/10/19 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Milojevic N. (10.67) | Rublev A. (1.08) | 18/10/19 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Cilic M. (1.84) | Chardy J. (2.10) | 18/10/19 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 7-6(2) | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Seppi A. (3.75) | Khachanov K. (1.34) | 18/10/19 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Mannarino A. (1.63) | Lajovic D. (2.50) | 18/10/19 | 7-6(3) | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Cilic M. (1.34) | Karlovic I. (3.60) | 17/10/19 | 6-1 | 7-6(5) | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Chardy J. (1.76) | Kecmanovic M. (2.31) | 17/10/19 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Gerasimov E. (2.88) | Rublev A. (1.51) | 17/10/19 | 6-7(3) | 7-6(6) | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Milojevic N. (1.30) | Avidzba A. (4.08) | 17/10/19 | 7-5 | 6-0 | Indoor |