Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
SF |
|
Navone M. (2.70) | Comesana F. (1.50) | 08/07/23 | 7-5 | 7-5 | +4 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Andres Burruchaga R. (1.36) | Vallejo A. (3.20) | 08/07/23 | 6-4 | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | +1 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Comesana F. (1.20) | Guillen Meza A. (4.50) | 07/07/23 | 6-0 | 7-6(3) | +7 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Navone M. (1.17) | Farjat T. (5.00) | 07/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Boscardin Dias P. (2.75) | Andres Burruchaga R. (1.44) | 07/07/23 | 3-6 | 5-7 | +5 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Vallejo A. (1.50) | Monzon I. (2.75) | 07/07/23 | 6-0 | 6-4 | +8 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Comesana F. (1.14) | Lama G. (5.50) | 06/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Navone M. (1.30) | Emanuel Ambrogi L. (3.75) | 06/07/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Soto M. (2.35) | Guillen Meza A. (1.62) | 06/07/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Farjat T. (1.50) | Gimenez I. (2.63) | 06/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(3) | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Tacchi L. (6.50) | Andres Burruchaga R. (1.11) | 05/07/23 | 6-7(2) | 3-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Descotte M. (1.91) | Vallejo A. (1.90) | 05/07/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +4 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Boscardin Dias P. (1.48) | Kuzuhara B. (2.63) | 05/07/23 | 7-6(6) | 4-6 | 6-3 | +2 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Monzon I. (3.50) | Lingua A. (1.30) | 05/07/23 | 7-6(1) | 6-3 | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Carou I. (3.50) | Emanuel Ambrogi L. (1.30) | 04/07/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +6 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Navone M. (1.10) | Victor Couto J. (7.00) | 04/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Soto M. (1.13) | Villalon N. (6.00) | 04/07/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(5) | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Guillen Meza A. (2.87) | Heide G. (1.43) | 04/07/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Agustin Corthey L. (4.57) | Tacchi L. (1.22) | 04/07/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Gimenez I. (8.00) | Ribeiro E. (1.08) | 04/07/23 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Comesana F. (1.09) | Justo G. (7.00) | 04/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Lingua A. (3.60) | Rodriguez Taverna S. (1.29) | 04/07/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-3 | +2 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Farjat T. (-) | Tenti F. (-) | 04/07/23 | 6-7(5) | 6-4 | 6-3 | +4 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Lama G. (2.00) | Joaquin Rodriguez L. (1.85) | 04/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(2) | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
De La Fuente S. (2.87) | Vallejo A. (1.42) | 04/07/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 0-6 | +7 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Alves M. (3.25) | Andres Burruchaga R. (1.37) | 03/07/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 3-6 | +4 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Kuzuhara B. (2.50) | Catarina L. (1.57) | 03/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Monzon I. (2.47) | Manuel La Serna J. (1.55) | 03/07/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Descotte M. (1.12) | Ratti L. (6.00) | 03/07/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | +10 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Boscardin Dias P. (1.06) | Brown P. (8.50) | 03/07/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-3 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Vallejo A. (1.07) | Escurra Isnardi H. (7.50) | 03/07/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Carou I. (1.77) | Tacchi L. (2.07) | 03/07/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Guillen Meza A. (1.06) | Torres B. (9.50) | 03/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Denis Alarcon B. (4.33) | Villalon N. (1.22) | 03/07/23 | 5-7 | 2-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Gimenez I. (1.20) | Britto L. (5.00) | 03/07/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +6 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Mouilleron Salvo M. (1.62) | Courthey L. (2.33) | 03/07/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 3-6 | +2 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Agustin Corthey L. (-) | Mouilleron Salvo M. (-) | 03/07/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-3 | +2 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Torres B. (1.90) | Romano G. (2.20) | 02/07/23 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +1 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Courthey L. (1.90) | De Dios F. (1.90) | 02/07/23 | 4-6 | 7-5 | 6-1 | +5 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Tacchi L. (1.72) | Tosetto R. (2.33) | 02/07/23 | 7-5 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Carou I. (1.17) | Valente R. (5.55) | 02/07/23 | 7-5 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Faigenbaum F. (-) | Denis Alarcon B. (-) | 02/07/23 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 3-6 | +4 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Zeitune G. (1.50) | Escurra Isnardi H. (2.62) | 02/07/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +3 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Pini F. (1.81) | Mouilleron Salvo M. (2.00) | 02/07/23 | 6-7(1) | 4-6 | +3 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Garcia Longo N. (4.50) | Villalon N. (1.19) | 02/07/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Hollender N. (2.62) | Britto L. (1.47) | 02/07/23 | 6-7(4) | 1-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gimenez I. (1.13) | Giamichelle S. (5.20) | 02/07/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Agustin Corthey L. (-) | De Dios F. (-) | 02/07/23 | 4-6 | 7-5 | 6-1 | +5 | Clay |