Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
1R |
|
Munar J. (3.00) | Giron M. (1.47) | 28/09/21 | 7-6(2) | 1-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Millman J. (2.42) | Ymer M. (1.63) | 28/09/21 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Mannarino A. (1.50) | Mager G. (2.76) | 27/09/21 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Kecmanovic M. (1.15) | Andreev A. (6.21) | 27/09/21 | 7-6(7) | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Paire B. (2.85) | Davidovich Fokina A. (1.48) | 27/09/21 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Marchenko I. (2.40) | Machac T. (1.63) | 27/09/21 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 7-6(2) | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Gerasimov E. (1.39) | Celikbilek A. (3.29) | 27/09/21 | 7-6(6) | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Martinez P. (2.25) | Majchrzak K. (1.68) | 27/09/21 | 6-4 | 7-6(4) | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Seppi A. (1.10) | Donski A. (8.24) | 27/09/21 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Zuk K. (2.10) | Machac T. (1.88) | 26/09/21 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Cecchinato M. (1.88) | Marchenko I. (2.10) | 26/09/21 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Gerasimov E. (1.61) | Donskoy E. (2.55) | 26/09/21 | 6-3 | 7-6(4) | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Celikbilek A. (2.20) | Galan Riveros D. (1.75) | 26/09/21 | 7-6(6) | 4-6 | 7-5 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Martinez P. (1.06) | Anthony Ivanov S. (13.00) | 26/09/21 | 7-5 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Cressy M. (2.51) | Majchrzak K. (1.60) | 26/09/21 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Seppi A. (1.55) | Ilkel C. (2.66) | 26/09/21 | 7-6(3) | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Donski A. (5.02) | Rodionov J. (1.25) | 26/09/21 | 2-6 | 6-1 | 7-6(4) | Indoor | ||||
F |
|
Sinner J. (1.50) | Pospisil V. (3.00) | 14/11/20 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 7-6(3) | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Pospisil V. (1.60) | Gasquet R. (2.58) | 13/11/20 | 6-7(6) | 6-2 | 6-0 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Mannarino A. (4.33) | Sinner J. (1.30) | 13/11/20 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Gasquet R. (-) | Caruso S. (-) | 12/11/20 | 7-6(4) | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Millman J. (2.42) | Pospisil V. (1.64) | 12/11/20 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
De Minaur A. (2.30) | Sinner J. (1.75) | 12/11/20 | 7-6(3) | 4-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Albot R. (2.65) | Mannarino A. (1.59) | 12/11/20 | 2-6 | 6-1 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Forejtek J. (4.30) | Gasquet R. (1.29) | 11/11/20 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Caruso S. (4.20) | Auger Aliassime F. (1.31) | 11/11/20 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Sinner J. (1.14) | Huesler M. (7.08) | 11/11/20 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
De Minaur A. (1.22) | Karatsev A. (5.25) | 11/11/20 | 6-4 | 7-6(5) | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Gerasimov E. (2.16) | Mannarino A. (1.88) | 11/11/20 | 4-6 | 6-7(6) | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Millman J. (2.25) | Simon G. (1.83) | 11/11/20 | 7-5 | 6-7(3) | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Pospisil V. (2.20) | Struff J. (1.88) | 10/11/20 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Shapovalov D. (1.31) | Albot R. (4.40) | 10/11/20 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Fucsovics M. (2.65) | Sinner J. (1.57) | 10/11/20 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Simon G. (1.14) | Martin A. (7.90) | 10/11/20 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Carballes Baena R. (5.00) | Gasquet R. (1.24) | 10/11/20 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Cilic M. (1.13) | Forejtek J. (8.98) | 09/11/20 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Gerasimov E. (1.42) | Troicki V. (3.30) | 09/11/20 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Caruso S. (-) | Kuzmanov D. (-) | 09/11/20 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Daniel T. (2.14) | Karatsev A. (1.80) | 09/11/20 | 6-7(2) | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Klizan M. (4.05) | Mannarino A. (1.32) | 09/11/20 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Pospisil V. (1.18) | Marchenko I. (7.00) | 09/11/20 | 6-2 | 5-7 | 7-6(5) | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Huesler M. (-) | Basilashvili N. (-) | 09/11/20 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 7-6(6) | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Albot R. (1.55) | Sugita Y. (2.70) | 08/11/20 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Millman J. (1.15) | Andreev A. (6.70) | 08/11/20 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Karatsev A. (1.67) | Huesler M. (2.25) | 08/11/20 | 7-6(2) | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Ornago F. (8.79) | Troicki V. (1.12) | 08/11/20 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Simon G. (-) | Marchenko I. (-) | 08/11/20 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Daniel T. (-) | Klizan M. (-) | 08/11/20 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Karatsev A. (1.05) | Donski A. (14.30) | 07/11/20 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Ferreira Silva F. (3.10) | Huesler M. (1.45) | 07/11/20 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Indoor |