1er tour | 2e tour | 3e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24/09/2019
Federico Delbonis - Agustin Velotti
résultat: 4-6 3-6
|
27/09/2019
Agustin Velotti - Thiago Seyboth Wild
résultat: 7-6(6) 1-6 6-3
|
27/09/2019
Agustin Velotti - Facundo Bagnis
résultat: 3-6 6-7(1)
|
28/09/2019
Facundo Bagnis - Leonardo Mayer
résultat: 6-2 3-6 6-3
|
29/09/2019
Facundo Bagnis - Sumit Nagal
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
24/09/2019
Maximiliano Estevez - Agustin Velotti
résultat: 0-6 2-6
|
|||||
23/09/2019
Nicolas Alvarez - Juan Manuel Cerundolo
résultat: 6-3 6-0
|
24/09/2019
Nicolas Alvarez - Thiago Seyboth Wild
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
24/09/2019
Facundo Mena - Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
résultat: 6-7 2-6
|
26/09/2019
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves - Facundo Bagnis
résultat: 4-6 1-6
|
|||
23/09/2019
Gastao Elias - Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
résultat: 4-6 0-3 RET
|
|||||
23/09/2019
Bastian Malla - Martin Cuevas
résultat: 6-7(10) 4-6
|
25/09/2019
Martin Cuevas - Facundo Bagnis
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
25/09/2019
Leonardo Mayer - Federico Zeballos
résultat: 7-5 6-1
|
26/09/2019
Leonardo Mayer - Facundo Diaz Acosta
résultat: 7-6(8) 6-3
|
28/09/2019
Leonardo Mayer - Juan Pablo Ficovich
résultat: 6-1 6-7(3) 7-6(5)
|
||
24/09/2019
Federico Zeballos - Gonzalo Villanueva
résultat: 6-4 6-1
|
|||||
24/09/2019
Mariano Kestelboim - Facundo Diaz Acosta
résultat: 3-6 7-5 5-7
|
25/09/2019
Facundo Diaz Acosta - Renzo Olivo
résultat: 7-5 4-6 6-2
|
||||
|
|||||
|
24/09/2019
Joao Menezes - Juan Pablo Ficovich
résultat: 6-2 5-7 5-7
|
26/09/2019
Juan Pablo Ficovich - Camilo Ugo Carabelli
résultat: 7-5 6-4
|
|||
24/09/2019
Orlando Luz - Juan Pablo Ficovich
résultat: 2-6 6-7(6)
|
|||||
23/09/2019
Matias Zukas - Camilo Ugo Carabelli
résultat: 6-4 6-7(5) 2-6
|
24/09/2019
Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Federico Coria
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
||||
|
|||||
|
26/09/2019
Guido Andreozzi - Genaro Alberto Olivieri
résultat: 7-6(7) 2-6 6-3
|
26/09/2019
Guido Andreozzi - Andrea Collarini
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
27/09/2019
Andrea Collarini - Thiago Monteiro
résultat: 6-3 1-6 5-7
|
28/09/2019
Thiago Monteiro - Sumit Nagal
résultat: 0-6 1-6
|
|
23/09/2019
Genaro Alberto Olivieri - Oscar Jose Gutierrez
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
|||||
23/09/2019
Jordan Correia Passos do Carmo - Pol Toledo Bague
résultat: 2-6 0-6
|
25/09/2019
Pol Toledo Bague - Andrea Collarini
résultat: 4-6 5-7
|
||||
|
|||||
|
25/09/2019
Matias Franco Descotte - Christian Lindell
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
26/09/2019
Christian Lindell - Thiago Monteiro
résultat: 6-7(6) 6-7(4)
|
|||
23/09/2019
Roman Andres Burruchaga - Christian Lindell
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
|||||
23/09/2019
Thiago Agustin Tirante - Rafael Matos
résultat: 6-4 7-5
|
25/09/2019
Thiago Agustin Tirante - Thiago Monteiro
résultat: 1-6 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
24/09/2019
Sumit Nagal - Pedro Sakamoto
résultat: 6-7(2) 6-4 6-3
|
26/09/2019
Sumit Nagal - Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
résultat: 6-3 3-6 6-4
|
27/09/2019
Sumit Nagal - Francisco Cerundolo
résultat: 6-3 4-6 6-4
|
||
23/09/2019
Sebastian Baez - Pedro Sakamoto
résultat: 7-6(5) 2-6 6-7(3)
|
|||||
23/09/2019
Guilherme Clezar - Hernan Casanova
résultat: 1-6 3-6
|
24/09/2019
Hernan Casanova - Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
résultat: 5-7 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
25/09/2019
Francisco Cerundolo - Maxime Hamou
résultat: 6-2 6-1
|
26/09/2019
Francisco Cerundolo - Juan Pablo Varillas
résultat: 7-6(3) 6-3
|
|||
23/09/2019
Tomas Martin Etcheverry - Maxime Hamou
résultat: 3-6 6-7(11)
|
|||||
24/09/2019
Juan Pablo Varillas - Tomas Farjat
résultat: 6-2 6-3
|
25/09/2019
Juan Pablo Varillas - Hugo Dellien
résultat: 6-4 6-2
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1er tour |
---|
23/09/2019
Federico Zeballos - Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
résultat: 4-6 6-2 7-5
|
23/09/2019
Arklon Huertas Del Pino Cordova - Tomas Farjat
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|