1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/10/2016
Victor Estrella - Grega Zemlja
résultat: 3-6 1-6
|
20/10/2016
Grega Zemlja - Salvatore Caruso
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
21/10/2016
Grega Zemlja - Marco Trungelliti
résultat: 6-7(3) 6-7(5)
|
22/10/2016
Marco Trungelliti - Santiago Giraldo
résultat: 5-7 7-6(2) 6-7(5)
|
23/10/2016
Santiago Giraldo - Samuel Groth
résultat: 7-6(4) 4-6 5-7
|
18/10/2016
Salvatore Caruso - Marcelo Arevalo
résultat: 6-2 6-4
|
||||
18/10/2016
Ernesto Escobedo - Alejandro Falla
résultat: 6-4 6-3
|
20/10/2016
Ernesto Escobedo - Marco Trungelliti
résultat: 5-7 0-6
|
|||
17/10/2016
Guilherme Clezar - Marco Trungelliti
résultat: 6-3 4-6 4-6
|
||||
19/10/2016
Santiago Giraldo - Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
résultat: 6-3 6-2
|
20/10/2016
Santiago Giraldo - Peter Polansky
résultat: w/o
|
21/10/2016
Santiago Giraldo - Mikael Torpegaard
résultat: 6-7(4) 6-3 6-2
|
||
18/10/2016
Tucker Vorster - Peter Polansky
résultat: 4-6 6-7(5)
|
||||
18/10/2016
Tommy Paul - Austin Krajicek
résultat: 6-7(5) 1-2 RET
|
20/10/2016
Austin Krajicek - Mikael Torpegaard
résultat: 6-7(6) 3-6
|
|||
18/10/2016
Mikael Torpegaard - Denis Kudla
résultat: 6-3 6-2
|
||||
18/10/2016
Darian King - Eduardo Struvay
résultat: 6-7(5) 7-5 RET
|
19/10/2016
Darian King - Tennys Sandgren
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
21/10/2016
Tennys Sandgren - Samuel Groth
résultat: 6-7(2) 5-7
|
23/10/2016
Samuel Groth - Sekou Bangoura
résultat: 7-6(5) 6-4
|
|
17/10/2016
Evan Song - Tennys Sandgren
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
18/10/2016
Lloyd Glasspool - Samuel Groth
résultat: 5-7 3-6
|
19/10/2016
Samuel Groth - Bjorn Fratangelo
résultat: 7-6(3) 7-5
|
|||
18/10/2016
Liam Broady - Bjorn Fratangelo
résultat: 6-1 3-6 3-6
|
||||
17/10/2016
Dennis Novikov - James McGee
résultat: 6-4 6-1
|
19/10/2016
Dennis Novikov - Sekou Bangoura
résultat: 6-7(6) 4-6
|
21/10/2016
Sekou Bangoura - Brydan Klein
résultat: 6-4 3-6 6-4
|
||
18/10/2016
Alexander Sarkissian - Sekou Bangoura
résultat: 6-7(2) RET
|
||||
18/10/2016
Zhe Li - Jakob Amilon
résultat: 6-1 7-6(5)
|
19/10/2016
Zhe Li - Brydan Klein
résultat: 1-6 6-1 3-6
|
|||
18/10/2016
Brydan Klein - Francis Tiafoe
résultat: 2-6 7-5 6-3
|
Qualif. 1er tour | Qualif. 2e tour | Qualif. 3e tour |
---|---|---|
|
16/10/2016
Lloyd Glasspool - Ruan Roelofse
résultat: 7-6(5) 6-4
|
17/10/2016
Lloyd Glasspool - Greg Jones
résultat: 6-4 7-6(6)
|
15/10/2016
Ruan Roelofse - Alexander Cozbinov
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
||
15/10/2016
Greg Jones - Alexios Halebian
résultat: 2-6 7-6(7) 6-3
|
16/10/2016
Greg Jones - Erik Crepaldi
résultat: 6-0 6-7(3) 7-5
|
|
|
||
|
16/10/2016
Liam Broady - Ruben Alberts
résultat: 6-4 7-5
|
17/10/2016
Liam Broady - Tucker Vorster
résultat: 6-3 2-1 RET
|
|
||
15/10/2016
Brian Battistone - Patrick Kawka
résultat: 1-6 4-6
|
16/10/2016
Patrick Kawka - Tucker Vorster
résultat: 3-6 7-6(1) 4-6
|
|
|
||
|
16/10/2016
Salvatore Caruso - Lucas Renard
résultat: 6-2 6-1
|
17/10/2016
Salvatore Caruso - Marcin Gawron
résultat: 6-3 7-5
|
15/10/2016
Lucas Renard - Richard Solberg
résultat: 6-4 6-3
|
||
15/10/2016
Ronald Slobodchikov - Marcin Gawron
résultat: 6-7(6) 2-6
|
16/10/2016
Marcin Gawron - Nikala Scholtz
résultat: 7-5 6-3
|
|
|
||
|
16/10/2016
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - Hendrik Jebens
résultat: 6-0 6-1
|
17/10/2016
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - Gonzalo Escobar
résultat: 6-3 2-6 6-4
|
15/10/2016
Hendrik Jebens - Courtney John Lock
résultat: 7-5 6-2
|
||
15/10/2016
Evaldo Neto - Ruben Gonzales
résultat: 1-6 0-6
|
16/10/2016
Ruben Gonzales - Gonzalo Escobar
résultat: 1-6 3-6
|
|
|