1er tour | 2e tour | 3e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22/10/2019
Prajnesh Gunneswaran - Nicolas Barrientos
résultat: 6-2 6-1
|
24/10/2019
Prajnesh Gunneswaran - Tung-Lin Wu
résultat: W/O
|
25/10/2019
Tung-Lin Wu - Denis Istomin
résultat: 2-6 3-6
|
26/10/2019
Denis Istomin - Danilo Petrovic
résultat: 4-3 RET
|
27/10/2019
Denis Istomin - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
résultat: 3-6 7-5 6-7(5)
|
21/10/2019
Nicolas Barrientos - Fajing Sun
résultat: 6-4 3-6 7-6(6)
|
|||||
21/10/2019
Khumoun Sultanov - Aoran Wang
résultat: 6-2 6-0
|
22/10/2019
Khumoun Sultanov - Tung-Lin Wu
résultat: 1-6 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
23/10/2019
Denis Istomin - Makoto Ochi
résultat: 7-6(3) 6-3
|
24/10/2019
Denis Istomin - Steven Diez
résultat: 4-6 7-6(4) 6-0
|
|||
21/10/2019
Makoto Ochi - Ivan Sabanov
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
|||||
21/10/2019
Denis Yevseyev - Ye Cong Mo
résultat: 6-3 6-0
|
23/10/2019
Denis Yevseyev - Steven Diez
résultat: 6-3 3-6 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
22/10/2019
Malek Jaziri - Yecong He
résultat: 6-1 6-0
|
24/10/2019
Malek Jaziri - Zhe Li
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
25/10/2019
Zhe Li - Danilo Petrovic
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
||
21/10/2019
Fabien Reboul - Yecong He
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
|||||
21/10/2019
Xin Gao - Sidharth Rawat
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
22/10/2019
Sidharth Rawat - Zhe Li
résultat: 2-6 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
23/10/2019
Frederico Ferreira Silva - Rio Noguchi
résultat: 7-5 6-4
|
24/10/2019
Frederico Ferreira Silva - Danilo Petrovic
résultat: 6-7(8) 6-7(6)
|
|||
21/10/2019
Zihao Xia - Rio Noguchi
résultat: 2-6 0-6
|
|||||
22/10/2019
Ji Sung Nam - Kaichi Uchida
résultat: 6-3 7-6(4)
|
23/10/2019
Ji Sung Nam - Danilo Petrovic
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
23/10/2019
Christopher Eubanks - Matej Sabanov
résultat: 6-4 6-2
|
24/10/2019
Christopher Eubanks - Borna Gojo
résultat: 6-7(4) 5-7
|
25/10/2019
Borna Gojo - Jason Jung
résultat: 7-6(4) 6-1
|
26/10/2019
Borna Gojo - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
résultat: 2-6 2-6
|
|
22/10/2019
Matej Sabanov - Yuanfeng Li
résultat: 6-3 6-2
|
|||||
21/10/2019
Borna Gojo - Tim Van Rijthoven
résultat: 6-1 6-3
|
22/10/2019
Borna Gojo - Yan Bai
résultat: 7-6(5) 6-0
|
||||
|
|||||
|
22/10/2019
Duckhee Lee - Jie Cui
résultat: 2-6 4-6
|
24/10/2019
Jie Cui - Jason Jung
résultat: 5-7 4-6
|
|||
21/10/2019
Renta Tokuda - Jie Cui
résultat: 7-5 4-6 3-6
|
|||||
22/10/2019
Toshihide Matsui - Hao Wu
résultat: 4-6 6-1 6-4
|
23/10/2019
Toshihide Matsui - Jason Jung
résultat: 2-6 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
23/10/2019
Enrique Lopez-Perez - Konstantin Kravchuk
résultat: 3-6 3-6
|
24/10/2019
Konstantin Kravchuk - Yuta Shimizu
résultat: 7-5 4-6 0-2 RET
|
25/10/2019
Yuta Shimizu - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
résultat: 7-5 3-6 1-6
|
||
22/10/2019
Goncalo Oliveira - Konstantin Kravchuk
résultat: 2-6 2-6
|
|||||
21/10/2019
Yuta Shimizu - Ivan Nedelko
résultat: 6-0 1-1 RET
|
23/10/2019
Yuta Shimizu - Mohamed Safwat
résultat: 6-1 6-2
|
||||
|
|||||
|
22/10/2019
Roman Safiullin - Danylo Kalenichenko
résultat: 7-5 6-4
|
24/10/2019
Roman Safiullin - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
résultat: 3-6 3-6
|
|||
21/10/2019
Danylo Kalenichenko - Yusuke Takahashi
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
|||||
21/10/2019
Yunseong Chung - Takuto Niki
résultat: 6-2 7-6(2)
|
23/10/2019
Yunseong Chung - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
résultat: 5-7 5-7
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1er tour |
---|
21/10/2019
Toshihide Matsui - Jia Qi Duan
résultat: 6-1 6-2
|
21/10/2019
Matej Sabanov - Ivan Sabanov
résultat: 6-3 6-3
|