1er tour | 2e tour | 3e tour | 4e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27/04/2024
Jannik Sinner - Lorenzo Sonego
résultat: 6-0 6-3
|
29/04/2024
Jannik Sinner - Pavel Kotov
résultat: 6-2 7-5
|
30/04/2024
Jannik Sinner - Karen Khachanov
résultat: 5-7 6-3 6-3
|
02/05/2024
Jannik Sinner - Felix Auger Aliassime
résultat: W/O
|
03/05/2024
Felix Auger Aliassime - Jiri Lehecka
résultat: 3-3 RET
|
05/05/2024
Felix Auger Aliassime - Andrey Rublev
résultat: 6-4 5-7 5-7
|
25/04/2024
Richard Gasquet - Lorenzo Sonego
résultat: 2-6 5-7
|
||||||
25/04/2024
Albert Ramos - Pavel Kotov
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
27/04/2024
Pavel Kotov - Jordan Thompson
résultat: 5-7 6-4 7-5
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
27/04/2024
Nicolas Jarry - Flavio Cobolli
résultat: 3-6 6-3 3-6
|
29/04/2024
Flavio Cobolli - Karen Khachanov
résultat: 5-7 4-6
|
||||
25/04/2024
Alejandro Tabilo - Flavio Cobolli
résultat: 7-5 4-6 4-6
|
||||||
25/04/2024
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros - Roberto Bautista-Agut
résultat: 6-7(4) 6-4 1-6
|
27/04/2024
Roberto Bautista-Agut - Karen Khachanov
résultat: 6-3 3-6 5-7
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
27/04/2024
Grigor Dimitrov - Jakub Mensik
résultat: 2-6 7-6(4) 3-6
|
29/04/2024
Jakub Mensik - Felix Auger Aliassime
résultat: 1-6 0-1 RET
|
30/04/2024
Felix Auger Aliassime - Casper Ruud
résultat: 6-4 7-5
|
|||
25/04/2024
Yannick Hanfmann - Jakub Mensik
résultat: 4-6 6-7(3)
|
||||||
25/04/2024
Yoshihito Nishioka - Felix Auger Aliassime
résultat: 6-4 1-6 4-6
|
27/04/2024
Felix Auger Aliassime - Adrian Mannarino
résultat: 6-0 6-4
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
27/04/2024
Cameron Norrie - Joao Fonseca
résultat: 6-1 6-4
|
29/04/2024
Cameron Norrie - Casper Ruud
résultat: 2-6 4-6
|
||||
25/04/2024
Alex Michelsen - Joao Fonseca
résultat: 6-4 0-6 2-6
|
||||||
25/04/2024
Zhizhen Zhang - Miomir Kecmanovic
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
27/04/2024
Miomir Kecmanovic - Casper Ruud
résultat: 4-6 1-6
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
27/04/2024
Daniil Medvedev - Matteo Arnaldi
résultat: 2-6 6-4 6-4
|
29/04/2024
Daniil Medvedev - Sebastian Korda
résultat: 5-7 7-6(4) 6-3
|
30/04/2024
Daniil Medvedev - Alexander Bublik
résultat: 7-6(3) 6-4
|
02/05/2024
Daniil Medvedev - Jiri Lehecka
résultat: 4-6 0-0 RET
|
||
25/04/2024
Christopher O'Connell - Matteo Arnaldi
résultat: 4-6 1-6
|
||||||
25/04/2024
Max Purcell - Marcos Giron
résultat: 4-6 6-4 7-6(2)
|
27/04/2024
Max Purcell - Sebastian Korda
résultat: 3-6 3-6
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
27/04/2024
Alexander Bublik - Roberto Carballes Baena
résultat: 1-6 6-2 6-2
|
29/04/2024
Alexander Bublik - Ben Shelton
résultat: 3-6 7-6(2) 6-4
|
||||
25/04/2024
Dominik Koepfer - Roberto Carballes Baena
résultat: 1-6 6-3 6-7(5)
|
||||||
25/04/2024
Tomas Machac - Emil Ruusuvuori
résultat: 6-4 1-6 6-2
|
27/04/2024
Tomas Machac - Ben Shelton
résultat: 0-6 2-6
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
27/04/2024
Alex De Minaur - Rafael Nadal
résultat: 6-7(6) 3-6
|
29/04/2024
Rafael Nadal - Pedro Cachin
résultat: 6-1 6-7(5) 6-3
|
30/04/2024
Rafael Nadal - Jiri Lehecka
résultat: 5-7 4-6
|
|||
25/04/2024
Darwin Blanch - Rafael Nadal
résultat: 1-6 0-6
|
||||||
25/04/2024
Pedro Cachin - Sebastian Ofner
résultat: 6-3 6-3
|
27/04/2024
Pedro Cachin - Francis Tiafoe
résultat: 7-6(1) 3-6 6-4
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
27/04/2024
Jiri Lehecka - Hamad Medjedovic
résultat: 7-5 6-4
|
29/04/2024
Jiri Lehecka - Thiago Monteiro
résultat: 6-4 7-6(7)
|
||||
25/04/2024
Aleksandar Kovacevic - Hamad Medjedovic
résultat: 6-4 5-7 4-6
|
||||||
25/04/2024
Dusan Lajovic - Thiago Monteiro
résultat: 4-6 3-6
|
27/04/2024
Thiago Monteiro - Stefanos Tsitsipas
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
26/04/2024
Hubert Hurkacz - Jack Draper
résultat: 6-1 7-5
|
28/04/2024
Hubert Hurkacz - Daniel Altmaier
résultat: 6-4 7-6(2)
|
30/04/2024
Hubert Hurkacz - Taylor Harry Fritz
résultat: 6-7(2) 4-6
|
01/05/2024
Taylor Harry Fritz - Francisco Cerundolo
résultat: 6-1 3-6 6-3
|
03/05/2024
Taylor Harry Fritz - Andrey Rublev
résultat: 4-6 3-6
|
|
24/04/2024
Thanasi Kokkinakis - Jack Draper
résultat: 3-6 6-3 5-7
|
||||||
24/04/2024
Daniel Altmaier - Martin Landaluce
résultat: 6-1 7-5
|
26/04/2024
Daniel Altmaier - Arthur Fils
résultat: 6-2 6-3
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
26/04/2024
Sebastian Baez - Luca Van Assche
résultat: 6-4 6-7(2) 6-3
|
28/04/2024
Sebastian Baez - Taylor Harry Fritz
résultat: 2-6 3-6
|
||||
24/04/2024
Luca Van Assche - Zizou Bergs
résultat: 6-4 6-7 6-1
|
||||||
24/04/2024
Luciano Darderi - Gael Monfils
résultat: 6-4 6-2
|
26/04/2024
Luciano Darderi - Taylor Harry Fritz
résultat: 6-7(1) 4-6
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
26/04/2024
Tommy Paul - Lukas Klein
résultat: 6-7(5) 6-1 6-4
|
28/04/2024
Tommy Paul - Francisco Cerundolo
résultat: 7-6(7) 4-6 2-6
|
30/04/2024
Francisco Cerundolo - Alexander Zverev
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
|||
24/04/2024
Lukas Klein - Pablo Llamas Ruiz
résultat: 6-1 4-6 7-6(4)
|
||||||
24/04/2024
Aslan Karatsev - Fabian Marozsan
résultat: 6-7(6) 6-7(2)
|
26/04/2024
Fabian Marozsan - Francisco Cerundolo
résultat: 2-6 6-7(5)
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
26/04/2024
Tomas Martin Etcheverry - Denis Shapovalov
résultat: 6-7(3) 3-6
|
28/04/2024
Denis Shapovalov - Alexander Zverev
résultat: 4-6 5-7
|
||||
24/04/2024
Facundo Diaz Acosta - Denis Shapovalov
résultat: 4-6 6-3 3-6
|
||||||
24/04/2024
Borna Coric - Benjamin Hassan
résultat: 6-7(5) 7-5 6-3
|
26/04/2024
Borna Coric - Alexander Zverev
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
26/04/2024
Andrey Rublev - Facundo Bagnis
résultat: 6-1 6-4
|
28/04/2024
Andrey Rublev - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
résultat: 7-6(10) 6-4
|
30/04/2024
Andrey Rublev - Tallon Griekspoor
résultat: 6-2 6-4
|
01/05/2024
Andrey Rublev - Carlos Alcaraz Garfia
résultat: 4-6 6-3 6-2
|
||
24/04/2024
Brandon Nakashima - Facundo Bagnis
résultat: 3-6 6-7(5)
|
||||||
24/04/2024
Corentin Moutet - Juncheng Shang
résultat: 7-6(9) 2-6 6-7(10)
|
26/04/2024
Juncheng Shang - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
résultat: 5-7 3-6
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
26/04/2024
Tallon Griekspoor - Taro Daniel
résultat: 4-6 6-3 6-4
|
28/04/2024
Tallon Griekspoor - Holger Vitus Rune
résultat: 6-4 4-6 6-3
|
||||
24/04/2024
Aleksandar Vukic - Taro Daniel
résultat: 2-6 7-6(1) 1-6
|
||||||
24/04/2024
Mariano Navone - Alexei Popyrin
résultat: 7-5 6-2
|
26/04/2024
Mariano Navone - Holger Vitus Rune
résultat: 7-5 6-7(2) 4-6
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
26/04/2024
Ugo Humbert - Botic Van de Zandschulp
résultat: 6-3 6-3
|
28/04/2024
Ugo Humbert - Jan-Lennard Struff
résultat: 5-7 4-6
|
30/04/2024
Jan-Lennard Struff - Carlos Alcaraz Garfia
résultat: 3-6 7-6(5) 6-7(4)
|
|||
24/04/2024
Botic Van de Zandschulp - Christopher Eubanks
résultat: 6-3 6-3
|
||||||
24/04/2024
Jaume Munar - Nuno Borges
résultat: 7-5 6-4
|
26/04/2024
Jaume Munar - Jan-Lennard Struff
résultat: 1-6 5-7
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
26/04/2024
Lorenzo Musetti - Thiago Seyboth Wild
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
28/04/2024
Thiago Seyboth Wild - Carlos Alcaraz Garfia
résultat: 3-6 3-6
|
||||
24/04/2024
Roman Safiullin - Thiago Seyboth Wild
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
||||||
24/04/2024
Arthur Rinderknech - Alexander Shevchenko
résultat: 4-6 7-5 3-6
|
26/04/2024
Alexander Shevchenko - Carlos Alcaraz Garfia
résultat: 2-6 1-6
|
|||||
|
Qualif. 1er tour | Qualif. 2e tour |
---|---|
22/04/2024
Pedro Martinez - Radu Albot
résultat: 2-6 3-6
|
23/04/2024
Radu Albot - Thiago Monteiro
résultat: 6-7(6) 6-1 4-6
|
22/04/2024
Lucas Pouille - Thiago Monteiro
résultat: 6-4 4-6 4-6
|
|
22/04/2024
Federico Coria - Mikhail Kukushkin
résultat: 6-2 4-6 6-2
|
23/04/2024
Federico Coria - Pablo Llamas Ruiz
résultat: 5-7 5-7
|
22/04/2024
Quentin Halys - Pablo Llamas Ruiz
résultat: 2-6 4-6
|
|
22/04/2024
Roberto Bautista-Agut - Amir Omarkhanov
résultat: 6-2 6-1
|
23/04/2024
Roberto Bautista-Agut - Albert Ramos
résultat: 4-6 6-3 4-6
|
22/04/2024
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman - Albert Ramos
résultat: 6-3 6-7(3) 2-6
|
|
22/04/2024
Brandon Nakashima - Reda Bennani
résultat: 6-1 6-7(5) 6-1
|
23/04/2024
Brandon Nakashima - Camilo Ugo Carabelli
résultat: 7-6(4) 7-6(6)
|
22/04/2024
Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Camilo Ugo Carabelli
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
|
22/04/2024
Thiago Agustin Tirante - Titouan Droguet
résultat: 6-3 7-5
|
23/04/2024
Thiago Agustin Tirante - Lukas Klein
résultat: 3-6 3-6
|
22/04/2024
Pol Martin Tiffon - Lukas Klein
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
|
22/04/2024
Benjamin Hassan - Emilio Nava
résultat: 6-4 6-2
|
23/04/2024
Benjamin Hassan - Shintaro Mochizuki
résultat: 5-7 7-5 6-3
|
22/04/2024
Shintaro Mochizuki - Alexandre Muller
résultat: 7-6(7) 2-0 RET
|
|
22/04/2024
Corentin Moutet - Terence Atmane
résultat: 6-4 7-6(3)
|
23/04/2024
Corentin Moutet - Abedallah Shelbayh
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
22/04/2024
Abedallah Shelbayh - Vit Kopriva
résultat: 6-1 1-6 6-1
|
|
22/04/2024
Thanasi Kokkinakis - Gregoire Barrere
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
23/04/2024
Thanasi Kokkinakis - Dominic Thiem
résultat: 6-1 6-3
|
22/04/2024
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves - Dominic Thiem
résultat: 2-6 6-3 5-7
|
|
22/04/2024
Duje Ajdukovic - Pierre-Hugues Herbert
résultat: 7-5 7-5
|
23/04/2024
Duje Ajdukovic - Richard Gasquet
résultat: 2-6 5-7
|
22/04/2024
Stefano Napolitano - Richard Gasquet
résultat: 4-6 3-6
|
|
22/04/2024
Hugo Gaston - Hamad Medjedovic
résultat: 6-4 3-6 1-6
|
23/04/2024
Hamad Medjedovic - Francisco Comesana
résultat: 6-4 6-1
|
22/04/2024
Andrea Vavassori - Francisco Comesana
résultat: 4-6 5-7
|
|
22/04/2024
Aleksandar Kovacevic - Matteo Gigante
résultat: 6-3 6-3
|
23/04/2024
Aleksandar Kovacevic - Valentin Vacherot
résultat: 6-4 6-2
|
22/04/2024
Valentin Vacherot - Jurij Rodionov
résultat: 6-3 2-6 6-2
|
|
22/04/2024
David Goffin - Facundo Bagnis
résultat: 2-6 6-2 3-6
|
23/04/2024
Facundo Bagnis - Giulio Zeppieri
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
22/04/2024
Giulio Zeppieri - Maximilian Marterer
résultat: 6-3 7-6(5)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|