1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20/02/2020
Daniil Medvedev - Jannik Sinner
résultat: 1-6 6-1 6-2
|
21/02/2020
Daniil Medvedev - Gilles Simon
résultat: 4-6 0-6
|
22/02/2020
Gilles Simon - Felix Auger Aliassime
résultat: 5-7 6-7(2)
|
23/02/2020
Felix Auger Aliassime - Stefanos Tsitsipas
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
18/02/2020
Norbert Gombos - Jannik Sinner
résultat: 4-6 6-7(5)
|
||||
18/02/2020
Gilles Simon - Harold Mayot
résultat: 6-4 7-6(3)
|
20/02/2020
Gilles Simon - Aljaz Bedene
résultat: 7-6(6) 6-4
|
|||
18/02/2020
Aljaz Bedene - Karen Khachanov
résultat: 4-6 6-4 7-5
|
||||
|
20/02/2020
David Goffin - Egor Gerasimov
résultat: 4-6 6-7(5)
|
21/02/2020
Egor Gerasimov - Felix Auger Aliassime
résultat: 5-7 2-6
|
||
19/02/2020
Egor Gerasimov - Dennis Novak
résultat: 7-6(3) 6-3
|
||||
19/02/2020
Mikhail Kukushkin - Pierre-Hugues Herbert
résultat: 6-7(4) 4-6
|
20/02/2020
Pierre-Hugues Herbert - Felix Auger Aliassime
résultat: 0-6 7-6(6) 6-7(9)
|
|||
19/02/2020
Stefano Travaglia - Felix Auger Aliassime
résultat: 7-6(3) 6-7(6) 3-6
|
||||
17/02/2020
Benoit Paire - Gregoire Barrere
résultat: 6-4 7-6(1)
|
19/02/2020
Benoit Paire - Alexander Bublik
résultat: 6-3 4-6 4-6
|
21/02/2020
Alexander Bublik - Denis Shapovalov
résultat: 7-5 4-6 6-3
|
22/02/2020
Alexander Bublik - Stefanos Tsitsipas
résultat: 5-7 3-6
|
|
17/02/2020
Marton Fucsovics - Alexander Bublik
résultat: 4-6 5-7
|
||||
18/02/2020
Marin Cilic - Ilya Ivashka
résultat: 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4
|
20/02/2020
Marin Cilic - Denis Shapovalov
résultat: 4-6 6-4 2-6
|
|||
|
||||
18/02/2020
Hubert Hurkacz - Antoine Hoang
résultat: 6-4 6-1
|
19/02/2020
Hubert Hurkacz - Vasek Pospisil
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
21/02/2020
Vasek Pospisil - Stefanos Tsitsipas
résultat: 5-7 3-6
|
||
18/02/2020
Vasek Pospisil - Emil Ruusuvuori
résultat: 7-6(6) 6-3
|
||||
17/02/2020
Mikael Ymer - Richard Gasquet
résultat: 6-3 3-6 7-5
|
19/02/2020
Mikael Ymer - Stefanos Tsitsipas
résultat: 1-6 3-6
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1er tour | Qualif. 2e tour |
---|---|
16/02/2020
Egor Gerasimov - Evgeny Karlovskiy
résultat: 6-7(4) 6-3 6-1
|
17/02/2020
Egor Gerasimov - Emil Ruusuvuori
résultat: 4-6 7-6(6) 7-6(6)
|
16/02/2020
Lukas Lacko - Emil Ruusuvuori
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
|
16/02/2020
Lloyd Harris - Elliot Benchetrit
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
17/02/2020
Elliot Benchetrit - Norbert Gombos
résultat: 4-6 7-6(7) 4-6
|
16/02/2020
Alexey Vatutin - Norbert Gombos
résultat: 1-2 RET
|
|
16/02/2020
Dennis Novak - Arthur Cazaux
résultat: 6-1 6-3
|
17/02/2020
Dennis Novak - Matthias Bachinger
résultat: 7-6(4) 2-6 6-3
|
16/02/2020
Matthias Bachinger - Sergey Stakhovsky
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
|
16/02/2020
Alexei Popyrin - Steven Diez
résultat: 7-6(3) 6-3
|
17/02/2020
Alexei Popyrin - Ilya Ivashka
résultat: 1-6 6-3 4-6
|
16/02/2020
Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Ilya Ivashka
résultat: 7-6(4) 5-7 1-6
|