1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
14/02/2019
John Isner - Bernard Tomic
résultat: 7-6(7) 6-4
|
16/02/2019
John Isner - Jordan Thompson
résultat: 6-4 6-1
|
17/02/2019
John Isner - Reilly Opelka
résultat: 7-6(8) 6-7(14) 6-7(4)
|
17/02/2019
Reilly Opelka - Brayden Schnur
résultat: 6-1 6-7(7) 7-6(7)
|
11/02/2019
Lukas Lacko - Bernard Tomic
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
||||
12/02/2019
Adrian Menendez - Christopher Eubanks
résultat: 4-6 6-7(4)
|
13/02/2019
Christopher Eubanks - Jordan Thompson
résultat: 6-4 1-6 4-6
|
|||
12/02/2019
Noah Rubin - Jordan Thompson
résultat: 7-6(7) 5-7 1-6
|
||||
|
14/02/2019
John Millman - Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
résultat: 6-7(4) 6-1 4-6
|
15/02/2019
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - Reilly Opelka
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
||
12/02/2019
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - Alexei Popyrin
résultat: 7-6(6) 6-3
|
||||
13/02/2019
Denis Istomin - Mackenzie McDonald
résultat: 4-6 6-2 6-3
|
14/02/2019
Denis Istomin - Reilly Opelka
résultat: 7-6(8) 6-7(6) 0-1 RET
|
|||
12/02/2019
Reilly Opelka - Adrian Mannarino
résultat: 2-6 7-6(5) 6-4
|
||||
11/02/2019
Tennys Sandgren - Paolo Lorenzi
résultat: 6-7(4) 7-6(4) 4-6
|
13/02/2019
Paolo Lorenzi - Ryan Harrison
résultat: 4-6 6-4 6-4
|
15/02/2019
Paolo Lorenzi - Brayden Schnur
résultat: 7-6(7) 6-7(5) 5-7
|
16/02/2019
Brayden Schnur - Samuel Querrey
résultat: 7-6(7) 4-6 6-3
|
|
12/02/2019
Peter Polansky - Ryan Harrison
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
||||
13/02/2019
Brayden Schnur - Jack Mingjie Lin
résultat: 6-1 6-3
|
14/02/2019
Brayden Schnur - Steve Johnson
résultat: 6-4 4-6 7-6(4)
|
|||
|
||||
13/02/2019
Samuel Querrey - Lloyd Harris
résultat: 7-6(2) 6-2
|
14/02/2019
Samuel Querrey - Radu Albot
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
15/02/2019
Samuel Querrey - Jason Jung
résultat: 6-3 3-6 6-3
|
||
13/02/2019
Ivo Karlovic - Radu Albot
résultat: 7-6(4) 6-7(4) 6-7(5)
|
||||
12/02/2019
Ramkumar Ramanathan - Jason Jung
résultat: 3-6 6-3 1-6
|
15/02/2019
Jason Jung - Francis Tiafoe
résultat: 6-3 7-5
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1er tour | Qualif. 2e tour |
---|---|
10/02/2019
Adrian Menendez - Tim Puetz
résultat: 6-3 6-2
|
11/02/2019
Adrian Menendez - Andrea Arnaboldi
résultat: 6-3 7-6(7)
|
10/02/2019
Yosuke Watanuki - Andrea Arnaboldi
résultat: 5-7 6-4 3-6
|
|
10/02/2019
Alexei Popyrin - James Ward
résultat: 7-5 6-4
|
11/02/2019
Alexei Popyrin - Brayden Schnur
résultat: 4-6 6-7(8)
|
10/02/2019
Cannon Kingsley - Brayden Schnur
résultat: 6-7(3) 3-6
|
|
10/02/2019
Ramkumar Ramanathan - Roy Smith
résultat: 4-6 6-2 6-4
|
11/02/2019
Ramkumar Ramanathan - Tim Smyczek
résultat: 6-3 3-6 7-5
|
10/02/2019
Tim Smyczek - Roberto Quiroz
résultat: 6-7(6) 6-3 7-5
|
|
10/02/2019
Christopher Eubanks - Adam El Mihdawy
résultat: 6-3 6-2
|
11/02/2019
Christopher Eubanks - Ernesto Escobedo
résultat: 5-7 6-3 7-5
|
10/02/2019
Ernesto Escobedo - Yasutaka Uchiyama
résultat: 4-6 6-3 7-6(5)
|