1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/07/2018
Mikhail Youzhny - Alejandro Gonzalez
résultat: 6-3 2-6 7-5
|
18/07/2018
Mikhail Youzhny - Saketh Myneni
résultat: 6-3 4-6 3-6
|
20/07/2018
Saketh Myneni - Daniel Brands
résultat: 4-6 7-6(10) 5-7
|
21/07/2018
Daniel Brands - Jurij Rodionov
résultat: 6-4 3-6 7-5
|
22/07/2018
Daniel Brands - Sebastian Ofner
résultat: 6-7(5) 3-6
|
16/07/2018
Saketh Myneni - Aldin Setkic
résultat: 7-6(5) 4-6 6-4
|
||||
17/07/2018
Hiroyasu Ehara - Ivan Gakhov
résultat: 3-6 6-7(5)
|
18/07/2018
Ivan Gakhov - Daniel Brands
résultat: 7-6(3) 3-6 3-6
|
|||
16/07/2018
Daniel Brands - Cem Ilkel
résultat: 6-0 6-4
|
||||
16/07/2018
Hiroki Moriya - Maxime Janvier
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
18/07/2018
Maxime Janvier - Denis Yevseyev
résultat: 4-6 7-5 6-3
|
20/07/2018
Maxime Janvier - Jurij Rodionov
résultat: 7-6(3) 4-6 4-6
|
||
17/07/2018
Denis Yevseyev - Roman Safiullin
résultat: 4-6 6-3 6-4
|
||||
17/07/2018
Yannick Mertens - Jurij Rodionov
résultat: 5-7 0-6
|
18/07/2018
Jurij Rodionov - Egor Gerasimov
résultat: 7-5 6-2
|
|||
16/07/2018
David Guez - Egor Gerasimov
résultat: 6-7(6) 3-6
|
||||
17/07/2018
Ivan Nedelko - Aleksandr Nedovyesov
résultat: 6-7(2) 7-5 3-6
|
19/07/2018
Aleksandr Nedovyesov - Arjun Kadhe
résultat: 6-3 6-7(4) 6-4
|
20/07/2018
Aleksandr Nedovyesov - Sebastian Ofner
résultat: 5-7 6-1 1-6
|
21/07/2018
Sebastian Ofner - Alexei Popyrin
résultat: 6-3 6-3
|
|
17/07/2018
Arjun Kadhe - Dzmitry Zhyrmont
résultat: 6-2 3-3 RET
|
||||
17/07/2018
Farrukh Dustov - Khumoun Sultanov
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
19/07/2018
Khumoun Sultanov - Sebastian Ofner
résultat: 3-6 3-6
|
|||
17/07/2018
Timur Khabibulin - Sebastian Ofner
résultat: 5-7 1-6
|
||||
17/07/2018
Duckhee Lee - Sagadat Ayap
résultat: 6-4 6-2
|
19/07/2018
Duckhee Lee - Pavel Kotov
résultat: 7-5 6-7(4) 5-7
|
20/07/2018
Pavel Kotov - Alexei Popyrin
résultat: 1-6 4-6
|
||
17/07/2018
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - Pavel Kotov
résultat: 6-7(8) 6-4 5-7
|
||||
17/07/2018
Yannick Jankovits - Hugo Grenier
résultat: 6-3 7-6(4)
|
19/07/2018
Yannick Jankovits - Alexei Popyrin
résultat: 6-7(6) 5-7
|
|||
17/07/2018
Alexei Popyrin - Alexander Bublik
résultat: 5-7 6-3 6-4
|
Qualif. 1er tour | Qualif. 2e tour | Qualif. 3e tour |
---|---|---|
|
14/07/2018
Hugo Grenier - Fayzullokhon Mavlyudov
résultat: 6-0 6-1
|
15/07/2018
Hugo Grenier - Dzmitry Zhyrmont
résultat: 3-6 6-3 7-5
|
|
||
|
14/07/2018
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov - Dzmitry Zhyrmont
résultat: 3-6 5-7
|
|
|
||
|
14/07/2018
Saketh Myneni - Volodymyr Uzhilovski
résultat: 4-1 RET
|
15/07/2018
Saketh Myneni - Konstantin Kravchuk
résultat: 4-6 6-3 6-4
|
14/07/2018
Volodymyr Uzhilovski - Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
résultat: 6-1 6-0
|
||
14/07/2018
Adil Eltaev - Timur Maulenov
résultat: 1-6 4-6
|
14/07/2018
Timur Maulenov - Konstantin Kravchuk
résultat: 2-6 0-6
|
|
|
||
14/07/2018
Arjun Kadhe - Anton Chekhov
résultat: 6-3 6-1
|
15/07/2018
Arjun Kadhe - Khumoun Sultanov
résultat: 1-6 6-3 2-6
|
|
14/07/2018
Mikhail Elgin - Khumoun Sultanov
résultat: 2-6 4-6
|
||
14/07/2018
Pavel Kotov - Sultan Narbekov
résultat: 6-1 6-3
|
15/07/2018
Pavel Kotov - Yaraslau Shyla
résultat: 6-7(5) 6-3 6-2
|
|
14/07/2018
Mikhail Fufygin - Yaraslau Shyla
résultat: 6-7(3) 2-6
|