1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/11/2020
Yasutaka Uchiyama - Alexandre Muller
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
18/11/2020
Alexandre Muller - Jay Clarke
résultat: 7-6(2) 6-7(4) 6-3
|
20/11/2020
Alexandre Muller - Ilia Marchenko
résultat: 6-7(5) 7-6(6) 7-5
|
21/11/2020
Alexandre Muller - Antoine Hoang
résultat: 6-3 2-6 2-6
|
22/11/2020
Antoine Hoang - Ilya Ivashka
résultat: 4-6 6-3 6-7(3)
|
16/11/2020
Jay Clarke - Patric Prinoth
résultat: 6-3 6-7(9) 6-3
|
||||
16/11/2020
Sebastian Ofner - Ilia Marchenko
résultat: 6-7(4) 1-6
|
19/11/2020
Ilia Marchenko - Hugo Grenier
résultat: W/O
|
|||
16/11/2020
Hugo Grenier - Jurij Rodionov
résultat: 5-7 6-4 6-3
|
||||
17/11/2020
Lorenzo Musetti - Roberto Marcora
résultat: 3-6 6-7(5)
|
19/11/2020
Roberto Marcora - Julian Lenz
résultat: 3-6 6-7(4)
|
20/11/2020
Julian Lenz - Antoine Hoang
résultat: 7-6(6) 4-6 3-6
|
||
17/11/2020
Lukas Klein - Julian Lenz
résultat: 3-6 5-7
|
||||
16/11/2020
Pavel Kotov - Maxime Cressy
résultat: 7-6(5) 4-6 6-4
|
18/11/2020
Pavel Kotov - Antoine Hoang
résultat: 2-6 4-6
|
|||
17/11/2020
Arthur Rinderknech - Antoine Hoang
résultat: 4-6 6-3 6-7(5)
|
||||
16/11/2020
Federico Gaio - Andrea Pellegrino
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
18/11/2020
Federico Gaio - Altug Celikbilek
résultat: 6-4 7-5
|
20/11/2020
Federico Gaio - Aslan Karatsev
résultat: 6-7(3) 3-6
|
21/11/2020
Aslan Karatsev - Ilya Ivashka
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
|
16/11/2020
Altug Celikbilek - Zdenek Kolar
résultat: 6-4 6-2
|
||||
17/11/2020
Alexey Vatutin - Evgeny Karlovskiy
résultat: 1-6 3-6
|
19/11/2020
Evgeny Karlovskiy - Aslan Karatsev
résultat: 5-7 4-6
|
|||
18/11/2020
Maximilian Marterer - Aslan Karatsev
résultat: 6-7(4) 2-6
|
||||
17/11/2020
Martin Klizan - Giulio Zeppieri
résultat: 6-1 6-3
|
19/11/2020
Martin Klizan - Tomas Machac
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
20/11/2020
Tomas Machac - Ilya Ivashka
résultat: 6-7(4) 6-7(5)
|
||
18/11/2020
Luca Nardi - Tomas Machac
résultat: 6-7(4) 6-7(8)
|
||||
17/11/2020
Daniel Masur - Johannes Haerteis
résultat: 3-6 7-6(10) 3-6
|
19/11/2020
Johannes Haerteis - Ilya Ivashka
résultat: 6-7(6) 3-6
|
|||
17/11/2020
Matteo Viola - Ilya Ivashka
résultat: 1-6 1-6
|
Qualif. 1er tour | Qualif. 2e tour |
---|---|
14/11/2020
Alexey Vatutin - Matteo Arnaldi
résultat: 6-4 6-2
|
15/11/2020
Alexey Vatutin - Johannes Haerteis
résultat: 3-6 6-4 3-6
|
14/11/2020
Johannes Haerteis - Viktor Galovic
résultat: 4-6 7-6(3) 6-4
|
|
14/11/2020
Mihail Zverev - Francesco Forti
résultat: 6-7(9) 2-6
|
15/11/2020
Francesco Forti - Altug Celikbilek
résultat: 2-6 2-6
|
14/11/2020
Altug Celikbilek - Andrea Arnaboldi
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
|
14/11/2020
Evgeny Karlovskiy - Sandro Ehrat
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
15/11/2020
Evgeny Karlovskiy - Andrea Pellegrino
résultat: 6-7(5) 6-0 2-6
|
14/11/2020
Erwin Troebinger - Andrea Pellegrino
résultat: 4-6 0-6
|
|
14/11/2020
Pavel Kotov - Alessandro Bega
résultat: 6-3 6-3
|
15/11/2020
Pavel Kotov - Michael Geerts
résultat: 6-2 4-6 6-3
|
14/11/2020
Michael Geerts - Michael Vrbensky
résultat: 6-7(2) 7-6(5) 7-5
|