1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/11/2020
Gregoire Barrere - Evgeny Karlovskiy
résultat: 7-6(8) 7-6(5)
|
04/11/2020
Gregoire Barrere - Andrea Arnaboldi
résultat: 6-4 2-6 2-6
|
06/11/2020
Andrea Arnaboldi - Frederico Ferreira Silva
résultat: 3-6 6-3 6-4
|
07/11/2020
Andrea Arnaboldi - Liam Broady
résultat: 6-4 3-6 4-6
|
08/11/2020
Liam Broady - Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
02/11/2020
Andrea Arnaboldi - Malek Jaziri
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
||||
02/11/2020
Frederico Ferreira Silva - Jack Draper
résultat: 6-7(4) 6-4 7-5
|
05/11/2020
Frederico Ferreira Silva - Constant Lestienne
résultat: W/O
|
|||
02/11/2020
Constant Lestienne - Nikola Milojevic
résultat: 7-6(7) 7-5
|
||||
03/11/2020
Jeffrey John Wolf - Blaz Kavcic
résultat: 3-6 0-2 RET
|
04/11/2020
Blaz Kavcic - Liam Broady
résultat: 1-6 7-5 3-6
|
06/11/2020
Liam Broady - Maxime Cressy
résultat: 7-6(3) 4-6 7-6(2)
|
||
02/11/2020
Liam Broady - Pedja Krstin
résultat: 6-2 6-4
|
||||
03/11/2020
Luca Nardi - Giulio Zeppieri
résultat: 7-5 5-7 6-4
|
05/11/2020
Luca Nardi - Maxime Cressy
résultat: 3-6 6-7(4)
|
|||
02/11/2020
Maxime Janvier - Maxime Cressy
résultat: 2-6 4-6
|
||||
03/11/2020
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe - Andrea Pellegrino
résultat: 3-6 6-4 6-4
|
05/11/2020
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe - Kimmer Coppejans
résultat: 7-6(3) 6-4
|
06/11/2020
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe - Roberto Marcora
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
07/11/2020
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe - Quentin Halys
résultat: 5-7 6-3 6-3
|
|
03/11/2020
Kimmer Coppejans - Matteo Gigante
résultat: 5-7 6-3 6-3
|
||||
03/11/2020
Roberto Marcora - Stefano Napolitano
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
05/11/2020
Roberto Marcora - Lorenzo Musetti
résultat: 3-6 6-3 6-4
|
|||
03/11/2020
Fabrizio Ornago - Lorenzo Musetti
résultat: 3-6 5-7
|
||||
03/11/2020
Federico Gaio - Quentin Halys
résultat: 7-6(5) 6-7(2) 4-6
|
04/11/2020
Quentin Halys - Matteo Viola
résultat: 4-6 6-3 7-6(4)
|
06/11/2020
Quentin Halys - Luca Vanni
résultat: 7-6(2) 7-6(4)
|
||
02/11/2020
Matteo Viola - Dmitry Popko
résultat: 6-4 1-0 RET
|
||||
02/11/2020
Luca Vanni - Tristan Lamasine
résultat: 6-2 6-4
|
04/11/2020
Luca Vanni - Mathias Bourgue
résultat: 7-6(4) 2-6 7-6(6)
|
|||
03/11/2020
Mathias Bourgue - Holger Vitus Rune
résultat: 7-6(5) 6-1
|
Qualif. 1er tour | Qualif. 2e tour |
---|---|
|
01/11/2020
Evgeny Karlovskiy - Jack Draper
résultat: 3-6 0-6
|
31/10/2020
Lorenzo Bocchi - Jack Draper
résultat: 4-6 6-7(1)
|
|
31/10/2020
Tristan Lamasine - Flavio Cobolli
résultat: 6-2 6-1
|
01/11/2020
Tristan Lamasine - Matteo Gigante
résultat: 7-6(6) 6-3
|
31/10/2020
Matteo Gigante - Fabrizio Ornago
résultat: 6-1 5-7 7-6(2)
|
|
31/10/2020
Stefano Napolitano - Marco Bortolotti
résultat: 6-0 7-6(3)
|
01/11/2020
Stefano Napolitano - Holger Vitus Rune
résultat: 3-6 6-4 6-1
|
31/10/2020
Holger Vitus Rune - Enrico Dalla Valle
résultat: 7-6(1) 4-3 RET
|
|
31/10/2020
Dimitar Kuzmanov - Luca Vanni
résultat: 5-7 6-3 1-5
|
01/11/2020
Luca Vanni - Andrea Arnaboldi
résultat: 6-4 7-6(6)
|
31/10/2020
Luciano Darderi - Andrea Arnaboldi
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|