1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2010
Florian Mayer - Ivo Minar
résultat: 7-6(0) 6-3
|
21/04/2010
Florian Mayer - Andrea Arnaboldi
résultat: 6-2 6-3
|
22/04/2010
Florian Mayer - Adrian Ungur
résultat: 4-6 6-4 6-2
|
23/04/2010
Florian Mayer - Ruben Ramirez Hid.
résultat: 6-4 7-6(0)
|
25/04/2010
Florian Mayer - Federico Delbonis
résultat: 4-6 3-6
|
20/04/2010
Andrea Arnaboldi - Gianluca Naso
résultat: 3-6 6-3 6-4
|
||||
20/04/2010
Jesse Huta-Galung - David Guez
résultat: 2-6 4-6
|
21/04/2010
David Guez - Adrian Ungur
résultat: 6-1 4-6 6-7(3)
|
|||
20/04/2010
Adrian Ungur - Lamine Ouahab
résultat: 7-6(7) 6-4
|
||||
20/04/2010
Artem Smirnov - Filippo Volandri
résultat: 4-6 1-6
|
21/04/2010
Filippo Volandri - Martin Klizan
résultat: 6-4 3-6 6-1
|
22/04/2010
Filippo Volandri - Ruben Ramirez Hid.
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
||
20/04/2010
Jan Hernych - Martin Klizan
résultat: 4-6 6-7(3)
|
||||
20/04/2010
Rainer Eitzinger - Vincent Millot
résultat: 4-6 3-6
|
21/04/2010
Vincent Millot - Ruben Ramirez Hid.
résultat: 1-6 0-6
|
|||
20/04/2010
Yuri Schukin - Ruben Ramirez Hid.
résultat: 2-6 3-6
|
||||
19/04/2010
Frederico Gil - Alessio Di Mauro
résultat: 6-1 6-4
|
21/04/2010
Frederico Gil - Federico Delbonis
résultat: 6-3 1-6 4-6
|
22/04/2010
Federico Delbonis - Daniel Koellerer
résultat: 6-2 6-3
|
23/04/2010
Federico Delbonis - Rui Machado
résultat: 6-3 7-5
|
|
20/04/2010
Federico Delbonis - Juan Pablo Brzezicki
résultat: 7-6(5) 6-2
|
||||
19/04/2010
Ivan Dodig - Antonio Veic
résultat: 2-6 3-6
|
21/04/2010
Antonio Veic - Daniel Koellerer
résultat: 1-6 2-6
|
|||
20/04/2010
Lukas Rosol - Daniel Koellerer
résultat: 0-6 3-6
|
||||
19/04/2010
Rui Machado - Matteo Trevisan
résultat: 6-3 7-6(1)
|
21/04/2010
Rui Machado - Mario Ancic
résultat: 4-6 6-4 7-5
|
22/04/2010
Rui Machado - Daniel Brands
résultat: 6-1 6-3
|
||
19/04/2010
Julian Reister - Mario Ancic
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
20/04/2010
Daniele Bracciali - Francesco Aldi
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
21/04/2010
Daniele Bracciali - Daniel Brands
résultat: 6-4 6-7(4) 2-6
|
|||
20/04/2010
Jiri Vanek - Daniel Brands
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
Qualif. 1er tour | Qualif. 2e tour | Qualif. 3e tour |
---|---|---|
|
17/04/2010
Lamine Ouahab - Massimo Capone
résultat: 6-0 6-4
|
18/04/2010
Lamine Ouahab - Daniele Bracciali
résultat: 2-3 RET
|
17/04/2010
Massimo Capone - Eduard Mihaescu
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
||
17/04/2010
Antonio Comporto - Francesco Piccari
résultat: 7-6(3) 2-6 6-3
|
17/04/2010
Antonio Comporto - Daniele Bracciali
résultat: 5-7 2-6
|
|
|
||
|
17/04/2010
Andrea Arnaboldi - Michal Pazicky
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
18/04/2010
Andrea Arnaboldi - Artem Smirnov
résultat: 6-3 6-1
|
|
||
|
17/04/2010
Paolo Macri - Artem Smirnov
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
|
|
||
|
17/04/2010
Francesco Aldi - Lorenzo Giustino
résultat: 4-6 6-3 6-2
|
18/04/2010
Francesco Aldi - Rainer Eitzinger
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
|
||
17/04/2010
Damiano Di Ienno - Oscar Rodriguez
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
17/04/2010
Oscar Rodriguez - Rainer Eitzinger
résultat: 2-6 0-6
|
|
|
||
|
17/04/2010
Alessio Di Mauro - Cristian Rodriguez
résultat: 6-4 6-3
|
18/04/2010
Alessio Di Mauro - Gianluca Naso
résultat: 2-6 6-1 7-6(3)
|
17/04/2010
Cristian Rodriguez - Daniele Comito
résultat: 6-1 6-0
|
||
17/04/2010
Cristian Battisti - Gianluca Naso
résultat: 0-6 3-6
|
17/04/2010
Gianluca Naso - Denis Matsukevich
résultat: 6-2 6-3
|
|
|