1er tour | 2e tour | 3e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11/09/2019
Jaume Munar - Laurent Lokoli
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
12/09/2019
Jaume Munar - Bernabe Zapata Miralles
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
13/09/2019
Jaume Munar - Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
résultat: W/O
|
14/09/2019
Jaume Munar - Carlos Taberner
résultat: 6-1 6-4
|
15/09/2019
Jaume Munar - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
résultat: 6-2 2-6 2-6
|
10/09/2019
David Vega Hernandez - Laurent Lokoli
résultat: 3-6 5-7
|
|||||
09/09/2019
Jordi Samper-Montana - Raul Brancaccio
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
11/09/2019
Raul Brancaccio - Bernabe Zapata Miralles
résultat: 6-7(5) 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
11/09/2019
Mario Vilella Martinez - Javier Barranco Cosano
résultat: 7-6(5) 7-6(2)
|
12/09/2019
Mario Vilella Martinez - Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
résultat: 6-1 6-7(3) 4-6
|
|||
09/09/2019
Alexander Zhurbin - Javier Barranco Cosano
résultat: 5-7 3-6
|
|||||
09/09/2019
Ricardo Ojeda-Lara - Eduard Esteve Lobato
résultat: 6-3 7-6(5)
|
11/09/2019
Ricardo Ojeda-Lara - Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
résultat: 5-7 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
10/09/2019
Paolo Lorenzi - Nicolas Alvarez
résultat: 7-5 6-3
|
12/09/2019
Paolo Lorenzi - Carlos Taberner
résultat: 1-6 2-6
|
13/09/2019
Carlos Taberner - Inigo Cervantes
résultat: 3-6 6-2 6-3
|
||
09/09/2019
Nicolas Alvarez - Jules Okala
résultat: 6-2 6-4
|
|||||
09/09/2019
Daniel Gimeno-Traver - Pol Toledo Bague
résultat: 4-6 6-2 7-6(2)
|
10/09/2019
Daniel Gimeno-Traver - Carlos Taberner
résultat: 2-6 0-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
11/09/2019
Adrian Menendez - Inigo Cervantes
résultat: 6-7(7) 5-7
|
12/09/2019
Inigo Cervantes - Alex Molcan
résultat: 6-0 3-6 7-5
|
|||
10/09/2019
Frederico Gil - Inigo Cervantes
résultat: 3-6 0-6
|
|||||
09/09/2019
Alex Molcan - Jordan Correia Passos do Carmo
résultat: 6-0 6-4
|
11/09/2019
Alex Molcan - Federico Gaio
résultat: 4-6 6-3 6-2
|
||||
|
|||||
|
10/09/2019
Kimmer Coppejans - Carlos Gomez-Herrera
résultat: 1-6 6-2 7-6(5)
|
12/09/2019
Kimmer Coppejans - Julian Ocleppo
résultat: 3-6 7-6(4) 7-5
|
13/09/2019
Kimmer Coppejans - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
résultat: 3-6 0-6
|
14/09/2019
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Salvatore Caruso
résultat: 6-1 6-2
|
|
09/09/2019
Carlos Gomez-Herrera - Francesco Forti
résultat: 6-4 6-3
|
|||||
09/09/2019
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss - Julian Ocleppo
résultat: 2-6 3-6
|
10/09/2019
Julian Ocleppo - Tommy Robredo
résultat: 7-6(1) 7-5
|
||||
|
|||||
|
11/09/2019
Pedro Cachin - Pedro Sakamoto
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
12/09/2019
Pedro Sakamoto - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
|||
09/09/2019
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava - Pedro Sakamoto
résultat: 6-2 1-6 6-7(2)
|
|||||
09/09/2019
Benjamin Bonzi - Pablo Llamas Ruiz
résultat: 4-6 6-3 6-3
|
11/09/2019
Benjamin Bonzi - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
résultat: 6-7(4) 1-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
11/09/2019
Pedro Martinez - Oriol Roca Batalla
résultat: 6-0 6-1
|
12/09/2019
Pedro Martinez - Carlos Alcaraz Garfia
résultat: 7-5 4-6 3-6
|
13/09/2019
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia - Salvatore Caruso
résultat: 6-4 6-7(4) 4-6
|
||
10/09/2019
Gerard Granollers - Oriol Roca Batalla
résultat: 0-6 1-6
|
|||||
10/09/2019
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia - Rio Noguchi
résultat: 6-1 6-4
|
11/09/2019
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia - Yannick Hanfmann
résultat: 7-6(3) 7-6(4)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
10/09/2019
Viktor Galovic - Maxime Chazal
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
12/09/2019
Viktor Galovic - Salvatore Caruso
résultat: 4-6 6-7(3)
|
|||
09/09/2019
Hernan Casanova - Maxime Chazal
résultat: 5-7 0-6
|
|||||
09/09/2019
Maxime Hamou - Fabrizio Ornago
résultat: 6-4 6-1
|
10/09/2019
Maxime Hamou - Salvatore Caruso
résultat: 0-6 3-6
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1er tour |
---|
09/09/2019
Alejandro Gonzalez - David Vega Hernandez
résultat: 4-6 7-6(2) 4-6
|
09/09/2019
Gerard Granollers - Sergio Martos Gornes
résultat: 6-1 6-3
|