1er tour | 2e tour | 3e tour | 4e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
07/10/2023
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia - Gregoire Barrere
résultat: 6-2 7-5
|
09/10/2023
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia - Daniel Evans
résultat: 7-6(1) 6-4
|
11/10/2023
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia - Grigor Dimitrov
résultat: 7-5 2-6 4-6
|
13/10/2023
Grigor Dimitrov - Nicolas Jarry
résultat: 7-6(2) 6-4
|
14/10/2023
Grigor Dimitrov - Andrey Rublev
résultat: 6-7(7) 3-6
|
15/10/2023
Andrey Rublev - Hubert Hurkacz
résultat: 3-6 6-3 6-7(8)
|
05/10/2023
Nuno Borges - Gregoire Barrere
résultat: 2-6 2-6
|
||||||
05/10/2023
Mikhail Kukushkin - Alexandre Muller
résultat: 6-7(6) 6-3 6-2
|
08/10/2023
Mikhail Kukushkin - Daniel Evans
résultat: 2-6 0-3 RET
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
08/10/2023
Grigor Dimitrov - Aleksandar Vukic
résultat: 6-4 6-3
|
09/10/2023
Grigor Dimitrov - Karen Khachanov
résultat: 7-6(6) 6-4
|
||||
05/10/2023
Aleksandar Vukic - Roberto Carballes Baena
résultat: 6-4 7-6(7)
|
||||||
05/10/2023
Beibit Zhukayev - Stefano Napolitano
résultat: 7-5 7-5
|
08/10/2023
Beibit Zhukayev - Karen Khachanov
résultat: 6-7(1) 6-4 2-6
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
08/10/2023
Francis Tiafoe - Lorenzo Sonego
résultat: 6-2 2-6 3-6
|
09/10/2023
Lorenzo Sonego - Nicolas Jarry
résultat: 6-7(4) 2-6
|
11/10/2023
Nicolas Jarry - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
résultat: 6-3 5-7 6-3
|
|||
05/10/2023
Philip Sekulic - Lorenzo Sonego
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
||||||
05/10/2023
Jordan Thompson - Terence Atmane
résultat: 3-6 6-3 1-6
|
07/10/2023
Terence Atmane - Nicolas Jarry
résultat: 5-7 2-6
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
08/10/2023
Jiri Lehecka - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
résultat: 4-6 6-3 2-6
|
09/10/2023
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman - Taylor Harry Fritz
résultat: 6-4 3-6 7-6(5)
|
||||
05/10/2023
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman - Luca Van Assche
résultat: 5-7 6-3 6-2
|
||||||
05/10/2023
Yosuke Watanuki - Juncheng Shang
résultat: 7-6(7) 4-6 6-4
|
07/10/2023
Yosuke Watanuki - Taylor Harry Fritz
résultat: 6-7(2) 7-6(6) 4-6
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
07/10/2023
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Rinky Hijikata
résultat: 6-4 6-2
|
09/10/2023
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Ugo Humbert
résultat: 4-6 6-3 5-7
|
11/10/2023
Ugo Humbert - Jeffrey John Wolf
résultat: 6-1 6-2
|
13/10/2023
Ugo Humbert - Andrey Rublev
résultat: 2-6 3-6
|
||
05/10/2023
Rinky Hijikata - Laslo Djere
résultat: 7-6(4) 7-5
|
||||||
05/10/2023
Botic Van de Zandschulp - Christopher O'Connell
résultat: 6-2 6-7(2) 6-4
|
08/10/2023
Botic Van de Zandschulp - Ugo Humbert
résultat: 4-6 6-1 2-6
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
07/10/2023
Jan-Lennard Struff - Matteo Arnaldi
résultat: 3-6 6-3 4-6
|
09/10/2023
Matteo Arnaldi - Jeffrey John Wolf
résultat: 6-2 3-6 6-7(4)
|
||||
05/10/2023
Alexei Popyrin - Matteo Arnaldi
résultat: 6-4 3-6 4-6
|
||||||
05/10/2023
Jeffrey John Wolf - Pedro Cachin
résultat: 3-6 6-3 6-4
|
08/10/2023
Jeffrey John Wolf - Cameron Norrie
résultat: 6-3 5-7 7-6(4)
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
07/10/2023
Tommy Paul - Sebastian Ofner
résultat: 6-3 6-0
|
09/10/2023
Tommy Paul - Arthur Fils
résultat: 6-4 6-7(7) 6-4
|
11/10/2023
Tommy Paul - Andrey Rublev
résultat: 5-7 5-7
|
|||
05/10/2023
Juan Pablo Varillas - Sebastian Ofner
résultat: 6-7(3) 6-7(6)
|
||||||
05/10/2023
Pavel Kotov - Arthur Fils
résultat: 1-6 4-6
|
08/10/2023
Arthur Fils - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
résultat: 6-2 7-5
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
08/10/2023
Adrian Mannarino - Chun Hsin Tseng
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
09/10/2023
Adrian Mannarino - Andrey Rublev
résultat: 3-6 0-6
|
||||
05/10/2023
Alexander Shevchenko - Chun Hsin Tseng
résultat: 6-3 3-6 2-6
|
||||||
05/10/2023
Aslan Karatsev - Quentin Halys
résultat: 6-7(4) 6-3 2-6
|
08/10/2023
Quentin Halys - Andrey Rublev
résultat: 4-6 5-7
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
06/10/2023
Casper Ruud - Yoshihito Nishioka
résultat: 7-5 6-0
|
08/10/2023
Casper Ruud - Christopher Eubanks
résultat: 6-4 6-2
|
10/10/2023
Casper Ruud - Fabian Marozsan
résultat: 6-7(3) 6-3 4-6
|
12/10/2023
Fabian Marozsan - Hubert Hurkacz
résultat: 6-4 1-6 3-6
|
14/10/2023
Hubert Hurkacz - Sebastian Korda
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
|
04/10/2023
Daniel Altmaier - Yoshihito Nishioka
résultat: 4-6 6-3 6-7(2)
|
||||||
04/10/2023
James Duckworth - Yannick Hanfmann
résultat: 4-6 7-6(10) 3-6
|
06/10/2023
Yannick Hanfmann - Christopher Eubanks
résultat: 6-4 3-6 2-6
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
06/10/2023
Tallon Griekspoor - Dusan Lajovic
résultat: 4-6 2-3 RET
|
08/10/2023
Dusan Lajovic - Fabian Marozsan
résultat: 3-6 3-6
|
||||
04/10/2023
Dusan Lajovic - Stanislas Wawrinka
résultat: 6-4 7-6(7)
|
||||||
04/10/2023
Arthur Rinderknech - Fabian Marozsan
résultat: 6-7(6) 2-6
|
06/10/2023
Fabian Marozsan - Alex De Minaur
résultat: 6-3 7-5
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
06/10/2023
Hubert Hurkacz - Thanasi Kokkinakis
résultat: 7-6(5) 6-4
|
08/10/2023
Hubert Hurkacz - Yu Hsiou Hsu
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
10/10/2023
Hubert Hurkacz - Zhizhen Zhang
résultat: 7-6(6) 4-6 7-6(4)
|
|||
04/10/2023
Thanasi Kokkinakis - Fabio Fognini
résultat: 6-2 6-4
|
||||||
04/10/2023
Max Purcell - Yu Hsiou Hsu
résultat: 6-7(5) 6-4 4-6
|
06/10/2023
Yu Hsiou Hsu - Lorenzo Musetti
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
06/10/2023
Tomas Martin Etcheverry - Zhizhen Zhang
résultat: 6-4 3-6 4-6
|
08/10/2023
Zhizhen Zhang - Brandon Nakashima
résultat: 7-6(2) 6-2
|
||||
04/10/2023
Zhizhen Zhang - Richard Gasquet
résultat: 6-1 6-2
|
||||||
04/10/2023
Brandon Nakashima - Bernabe Zapata Miralles
résultat: 6-1 7-6(3)
|
06/10/2023
Brandon Nakashima - Holger Vitus Rune
résultat: 6-0 6-2
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
07/10/2023
Jannik Sinner - Marcos Giron
résultat: 7-6(7) 6-2
|
08/10/2023
Jannik Sinner - Sebastian Baez
résultat: 3-6 6-3 6-2
|
10/10/2023
Jannik Sinner - Ben Shelton
résultat: 6-2 3-6 6-7(5)
|
12/10/2023
Ben Shelton - Sebastian Korda
résultat: 7-6(10) 2-6 6-7(6)
|
||
04/10/2023
Marcos Giron - Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros
résultat: 6-4 6-2
|
||||||
04/10/2023
Dane Sweeny - Taro Daniel
résultat: 6-2 6-3
|
06/10/2023
Dane Sweeny - Sebastian Baez
résultat: 2-6 4-6
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
06/10/2023
Ben Shelton - Jaume Munar
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
08/10/2023
Ben Shelton - Roman Safiullin
résultat: 3-6 6-3 6-4
|
||||
04/10/2023
Jaume Munar - Rigele Te
résultat: 6-2 6-4
|
||||||
04/10/2023
Roman Safiullin - Andrew Murray
résultat: 6-3 6-2
|
06/10/2023
Roman Safiullin - Alexander Zverev
résultat: 6-3 6-1
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
06/10/2023
Felix Auger Aliassime - Marton Fucsovics
résultat: 6-7(3) 6-4 3-6
|
08/10/2023
Marton Fucsovics - Francisco Cerundolo
résultat: 6-3 4-6 5-7
|
10/10/2023
Francisco Cerundolo - Sebastian Korda
résultat: 5-7 6-7(6)
|
|||
04/10/2023
Denis Yevseyev - Marton Fucsovics
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
||||||
04/10/2023
Corentin Moutet - Mackenzie McDonald
résultat: 2-6 3-6
|
06/10/2023
Mackenzie McDonald - Francisco Cerundolo
résultat: 6-7(4) 6-7(5)
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
06/10/2023
Sebastian Korda - Bu Yunchaokete
résultat: 6-1 6-4
|
08/10/2023
Sebastian Korda - Daniil Medvedev
résultat: 7-6(8) 6-2
|
||||
04/10/2023
Miomir Kecmanovic - Bu Yunchaokete
résultat: 7-6(6) 2-6 1-2 RET
|
||||||
04/10/2023
Aleksandar Kovacevic - Christian Garin
résultat: 4-6 6-7(10)
|
07/10/2023
Christian Garin - Daniil Medvedev
résultat: 3-6 3-6
|
|||||
|
Qualif. 1er tour | Qualif. 2e tour |
---|---|
02/10/2023
Rinky Hijikata - Marek Gengel
résultat: 6-3 6-2
|
03/10/2023
Rinky Hijikata - Benjamin Lock
résultat: 6-1 6-4
|
02/10/2023
Benjamin Lock - Lorenzo Giustino
résultat: 7-6(7) 3-6 6-4
|
|
02/10/2023
Aleksandar Kovacevic - Alexey Zakharov
résultat: 6-7(8) 7-5 7-6(6)
|
03/10/2023
Aleksandar Kovacevic - Li Tu
résultat: 6-2 6-7(8) 7-5
|
02/10/2023
Colin Sinclair - Li Tu
résultat: 6-4 4-6 3-6
|
|
02/10/2023
James Duckworth - Mikalai Haliak
résultat: 6-4 6-3
|
03/10/2023
James Duckworth - James McCabe
résultat: 7-6(6) 6-2
|
02/10/2023
Linang Xiao - James McCabe
résultat: 4-6 7-6(5) 3-6
|
|
02/10/2023
Marc Polmans - Alibek Kachmazov
résultat: 3-6 6-3 7-6(3)
|
03/10/2023
Marc Polmans - Stefano Napolitano
résultat: 7-6(3) 6-6 DEF
|
02/10/2023
Omar Jasika - Stefano Napolitano
résultat: 1-6 5-7
|
|
02/10/2023
Terence Atmane - Hiroki Moriya
résultat: 6-3 6-2
|
03/10/2023
Terence Atmane - Steven Diez
résultat: 7-6(2) 6-2
|
02/10/2023
Nam Hoang Ly - Steven Diez
résultat: 6-2 4-6 3-6
|
|
02/10/2023
Sho Shimabukuro - Arthur Weber
résultat: 2-6 7-6(3) 4-6
|
03/10/2023
Arthur Weber - Philip Sekulic
résultat: 4-6 3-6
|
02/10/2023
Philip Sekulic - Kaichi Uchida
résultat: 6-3 7-6(5)
|
|
02/10/2023
Lloyd Harris - Dominik Palan
résultat: 6-3 3-6 6-7(4)
|
03/10/2023
Dominik Palan - Beibit Zhukayev
résultat: 6-7(6) 6-3 3-6
|
02/10/2023
Beibit Zhukayev - Jason Jung
résultat: 4-6 6-3 6-3
|
|
02/10/2023
Sumit Nagal - Luke Saville
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
03/10/2023
Luke Saville - Mikhail Kukushkin
résultat: 3-6 3-6
|
02/10/2023
Tao Mu - Mikhail Kukushkin
résultat: 2-6 4-6
|
|
02/10/2023
Yu Hsiou Hsu - Milan Zekic
résultat: 6-2 6-1
|
03/10/2023
Yu Hsiou Hsu - Fajing Sun
résultat: 6-7(1) 6-3 6-1
|
02/10/2023
Fajing Sun - Alex Bolt
résultat: 7-6(3) 6-3
|
|
02/10/2023
Tung-Lin Wu - Egor Gerasimov
résultat: 6-4 6-1
|
03/10/2023
Tung-Lin Wu - Denis Yevseyev
résultat: 4-6 6-4 3-6
|
02/10/2023
Yi Zhou - Denis Yevseyev
résultat: 2-6 4-6
|
|
02/10/2023
Shintaro Mochizuki - Chun Hsin Tseng
résultat: 6-4 1-6 4-6
|
03/10/2023
Chun Hsin Tseng - Yasutaka Uchiyama
résultat: 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3
|
02/10/2023
Yasutaka Uchiyama - Evgeny Donskoy
résultat: 6-2 4-6 6-1
|
|
02/10/2023
Seong-Chan Hong - Ergi Kirkin
résultat: 7-5 6-3
|
03/10/2023
Seong-Chan Hong - Dane Sweeny
résultat: 2-6 1-6
|
02/10/2023
Hanwen Li - Dane Sweeny
résultat: 6-7(2) 2-6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|