1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/10/2023
Taylor Harry Fritz - Cameron Norrie
résultat: 6-4 6-3
|
19/10/2023
Taylor Harry Fritz - Shintaro Mochizuki
résultat: 6-0 4-6 6-7(2)
|
20/10/2023
Shintaro Mochizuki - Alexei Popyrin
résultat: 7-5 2-6 7-5
|
21/10/2023
Shintaro Mochizuki - Aslan Karatsev
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
22/10/2023
Aslan Karatsev - Ben Shelton
résultat: 5-7 1-6
|
17/10/2023
Shintaro Mochizuki - Tomas Martin Etcheverry
résultat: 6-4 7-6(5)
|
||||
17/10/2023
Sho Shimabukuro - Christian Garin
résultat: 4-6 6-3 3-6
|
19/10/2023
Christian Garin - Alexei Popyrin
résultat: 6-4 6-7(3) 2-6
|
|||
17/10/2023
Alexei Popyrin - Karen Khachanov
résultat: 6-4 6-2
|
||||
17/10/2023
Alex De Minaur - Jack Draper
résultat: 4-6 7-6(4) 7-6(1)
|
19/10/2023
Alex De Minaur - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
résultat: 6-0 7-5
|
20/10/2023
Alex De Minaur - Aslan Karatsev
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
||
17/10/2023
Francisco Cerundolo - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
résultat: 4-6 1-6
|
||||
18/10/2023
Zhizhen Zhang - Hubert Hurkacz
résultat: 3-6 6-4 7-6(4)
|
19/10/2023
Zhizhen Zhang - Aslan Karatsev
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
|||
17/10/2023
Aslan Karatsev - Francis Tiafoe
résultat: 6-3 7-6(4)
|
||||
16/10/2023
Tommy Paul - Daniel Altmaier
résultat: 3-6 6-1 6-3
|
18/10/2023
Tommy Paul - Mackenzie McDonald
résultat: 6-4 6-2
|
20/10/2023
Tommy Paul - Ben Shelton
résultat: 6-7(4) 3-6
|
21/10/2023
Ben Shelton - Marcos Giron
résultat: 6-7(2) 7-6(5) 6-4
|
|
16/10/2023
Mackenzie McDonald - Max Purcell
résultat: 7-5 6-4
|
||||
17/10/2023
Ben Shelton - Taro Daniel
résultat: 3-6 6-4 7-6(2)
|
18/10/2023
Ben Shelton - Jordan Thompson
résultat: 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3
|
|||
16/10/2023
Jordan Thompson - Alexander Zverev
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
||||
16/10/2023
Felix Auger Aliassime - Aleksandar Vukic
résultat: 7-6(3) 6-7(2) 6-2
|
18/10/2023
Felix Auger Aliassime - Sebastian Ofner
résultat: 6-4 6-1
|
20/10/2023
Felix Auger Aliassime - Marcos Giron
résultat: 1-6 4-6
|
||
16/10/2023
Sebastian Ofner - Christopher O'Connell
résultat: 6-7(2) 7-6(5) 7-5
|
||||
16/10/2023
Yoshihito Nishioka - Marcos Giron
résultat: 6-7(14) 6-4 1-6
|
18/10/2023
Marcos Giron - Casper Ruud
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
|||
17/10/2023
Yosuke Watanuki - Casper Ruud
résultat: 6-7(6) 3-6
|
Qualif. 1er tour | Qualif. 2e tour |
---|---|
14/10/2023
Rinky Hijikata - Naoki Nakagawa
résultat: 6-4 7-5
|
15/10/2023
Rinky Hijikata - Christian Garin
résultat: 7-5 3-6 2-6
|
14/10/2023
Philip Sekulic - Christian Garin
résultat: 6-7(3) 3-6
|
|
14/10/2023
Marcos Giron - Kaichi Uchida
résultat: 6-4 6-3
|
15/10/2023
Marcos Giron - Yasutaka Uchiyama
résultat: 6-3 6-2
|
14/10/2023
Yasutaka Uchiyama - Brandon Nakashima
résultat: 7-6(6) 4-6 6-3
|
|
14/10/2023
Jack Draper - Yuta Shimizu
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
15/10/2023
Jack Draper - Jurij Rodionov
résultat: 6-1 6-0
|
14/10/2023
Hiroki Moriya - Jurij Rodionov
résultat: 4-6 7-5 3-6
|
|
14/10/2023
Taro Daniel - Jason Jung
résultat: 6-7(1) 6-3 6-3
|
15/10/2023
Taro Daniel - Rio Noguchi
résultat: 7-5 6-4
|
14/10/2023
Rio Noguchi - Tung-Lin Wu
résultat: 5-7 6-0 6-3
|