1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2023
Elisabetta Cocciaretto - Susan Bandecchi
résultat: 6-1 3-6 6-1
|
07/12/2023
Elisabetta Cocciaretto - Celine Naef
résultat: 2-6 6-3 6-1
|
08/12/2023
Elisabetta Cocciaretto - Chloe Paquet
résultat: 5-7 3-6
|
09/12/2023
Chloe Paquet - Cristina Bucsa
résultat: 7-6(3) 6-2
|
10/12/2023
Chloe Paquet - Clara Burel
résultat: 6-3 4-6 2-6
|
05/12/2023
Celine Naef - Emeline Dartron
résultat: 2-6 6-4 6-0
|
||||
05/12/2023
Kaia Kanepi - Chloe Paquet
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
07/12/2023
Chloe Paquet - Alize Cornet
résultat: 6-3 7-6(5)
|
|||
06/12/2023
Gabriela Knutson - Alize Cornet
résultat: 5-7 6-7(1)
|
||||
04/12/2023
Cristina Bucsa - Alice Robbe
résultat: 6-1 2-6 6-1
|
06/12/2023
Cristina Bucsa - Lea Boskovic
résultat: 6-3 4-6 6-1
|
08/12/2023
Cristina Bucsa - Audrey Albie
résultat: 6-3 6-1
|
||
04/12/2023
Harmony Tan - Lea Boskovic
résultat: 6-1 4-6 3-6
|
||||
05/12/2023
Jessika Ponchet - Amandine Hesse
résultat: 6-4 5-7 6-4
|
08/12/2023
Jessika Ponchet - Audrey Albie
résultat: W/O
|
|||
05/12/2023
Audrey Albie - Oceane Dodin
résultat: 7-6(4) 6-3
|
||||
05/12/2023
Dayana Yastremska - Tiphanie Fiquet
résultat: 2-6 6-2 6-4
|
06/12/2023
Dayana Yastremska - Raluca Serban
résultat: 6-4 6-3
|
08/12/2023
Dayana Yastremska - McCartney Kessler
résultat: 5-7 6-3 7-6(9)
|
09/12/2023
Dayana Yastremska - Clara Burel
résultat: 7-6(3) 3-6 2-6
|
|
04/12/2023
Raluca Serban - Manon Leonard
résultat: 6-4 6-0
|
||||
04/12/2023
Patricia Maria Tig - Francesca Curmi
résultat: 7-5 0-6 3-2 RET
|
06/12/2023
Francesca Curmi - McCartney Kessler
résultat: 4-6 3-6
|
|||
04/12/2023
McCartney Kessler - Clara Tauson
résultat: 7-6(2) 6-3
|
||||
06/12/2023
Anastasiya Soboleva - Andreea Mitu
résultat: 6-4 3-6 5-7
|
07/12/2023
Andreea Mitu - Erika Andreeva
résultat: 2-6 5-7
|
08/12/2023
Erika Andreeva - Clara Burel
résultat: 6-7(5) 6-2 3-6
|
||
06/12/2023
Nuria Parrizas Diaz - Erika Andreeva
résultat: 5-7 3-6
|
||||
04/12/2023
Mona Barthel - Kathinka Von Deichmann
résultat: 6-3 7-6(5)
|
06/12/2023
Mona Barthel - Clara Burel
résultat: 2-6 6-7(5)
|
|||
05/12/2023
Elsa Jacquemot - Clara Burel
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
Qualif. 1er tour |
---|
03/12/2023
Andreea Mitu - Lois Boisson
résultat: 7-5 6-4
|
03/12/2023
Alana Smith - Francesca Curmi
résultat: 2-6 4-6
|
03/12/2023
Mona Barthel - Aravane Rezai
résultat: 6-2 6-1
|
03/12/2023
Anastasiya Soboleva - Emeline Dartron
résultat: 4-6 3-6
|