1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2022
Maria Camila Osorio - Ylena In-Albon
résultat: 7-6(4) 2-6 2-2 RET
|
07/04/2022
Maria Camila Osorio - Ipek Oz
résultat: 6-3 7-6(4)
|
08/04/2022
Maria Camila Osorio - Elina Avanesyan
résultat: 6-1 6-4
|
09/04/2022
Maria Camila Osorio - Laura Pigossi
résultat: 5-7 6-7(2)
|
10/04/2022
Laura Pigossi - Tatjana Maria
résultat: 3-6 6-4 2-6
|
05/04/2022
Ipek Oz - Daniela Seguel
résultat: 6-2 7-5
|
||||
04/04/2022
Despina Papamichail - Lucrezia Stefanini
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
06/04/2022
Lucrezia Stefanini - Elina Avanesyan
résultat: 2-6 2-6
|
|||
05/04/2022
Elina Avanesyan - Harriet Dart
résultat: 6-1 6-2
|
||||
05/04/2022
Panna Udvardy - Dayana Yastremska
résultat: 5-7 1-6
|
06/04/2022
Dayana Yastremska - Sara Errani
résultat: 6-3 7-6(3)
|
08/04/2022
Dayana Yastremska - Laura Pigossi
résultat: 2-6 6-4 6-7(3)
|
||
04/04/2022
Stefanie Voegele - Sara Errani
résultat: 0-6 3-6
|
||||
05/04/2022
Yuliana Monroy - Ekaterine Gorgodze
résultat: 0-6 3-6
|
06/04/2022
Ekaterine Gorgodze - Laura Pigossi
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
|||
04/04/2022
Laura Pigossi - Harmony Tan
résultat: 6-4 6-3
|
||||
05/04/2022
Anna Schmiedlova - Yuliana Lizarazo
résultat: 6-4 6-7(1) 2-6
|
06/04/2022
Yuliana Lizarazo - Miriam Bjorklund
résultat: 1-6 4-6
|
08/04/2022
Miriam Bjorklund - Tatjana Maria
résultat: 1-6 4-6
|
09/04/2022
Tatjana Maria - Kamilla Rakhimova
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
|
04/04/2022
Renata Zarazua - Miriam Bjorklund
résultat: 1-6 3-6
|
||||
04/04/2022
Tatjana Maria - Maria Carle
résultat: 6-1 6-2
|
06/04/2022
Tatjana Maria - Rebecca Peterson
résultat: 6-1 6-4
|
|||
04/04/2022
Maria Herazo Gonzalez - Rebecca Peterson
résultat: 4-6 3-6
|
||||
05/04/2022
Astra Sharma - Suzan Lamens
résultat: 4-6 6-1 4-6
|
07/04/2022
Suzan Lamens - Irina Maria Bara
résultat: 0-6 6-0 4-6
|
08/04/2022
Irina Maria Bara - Kamilla Rakhimova
résultat: 3-6 6-4 2-6
|
||
05/04/2022
Paula Ormaechea - Irina Maria Bara
résultat: 3-6 5-7
|
||||
05/04/2022
Aleksandra Krunic - Kamilla Rakhimova
résultat: 2-6 6-3 5-7
|
07/04/2022
Kamilla Rakhimova - Beatriz Haddad Maia
résultat: 4-6 6-3 6-4
|
|||
06/04/2022
Reka-Luca Jani - Beatriz Haddad Maia
résultat: 4-6 6-4 5-7
|
Qualif. 1er tour | Qualif. 2e tour |
---|---|
02/04/2022
Valentini Grammatikopoulou - Maria Paulina Perez Garcia
résultat: 6-3 6-3
|
03/04/2022
Valentini Grammatikopoulou - Ipek Oz
résultat: 5-7 4-6
|
02/04/2022
Ipek Oz - Andrea Lazaro Garcia
résultat: 6-4 2-6 7-5
|
|
02/04/2022
Emina Bektas - Martina Di Giuseppe
résultat: 7-6(1) 4-6 6-4
|
03/04/2022
Emina Bektas - Suzan Lamens
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
02/04/2022
Suzan Lamens - Giulia Gatto-Monticone
résultat: 7-6(2) 6-1
|
|
02/04/2022
Carolina Alves - Maria Torres
résultat: 6-1 6-1
|
03/04/2022
Carolina Alves - Daniela Seguel
résultat: 2-6 4-6
|
02/04/2022
Kelly Vargas Gonzalez - Daniela Seguel
résultat: 0-6 1-6
|
|
02/04/2022
Seone Mendez - Barbara Gatica
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
03/04/2022
Barbara Gatica - Tatjana Maria
résultat: 6-2 3-6 6-7(3)
|
02/04/2022
Tatjana Maria - Conny Perrin
résultat: 6-1 6-0
|
|
02/04/2022
Dea Herdzelas - Irene Burillo Escorihuela
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
03/04/2022
Dea Herdzelas - Maria Carle
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
02/04/2022
Noelia Zeballos Melgar - Maria Carle
résultat: 5-7 3-6
|
|
02/04/2022
Laura Pigossi - Daniela Vismane
résultat: 4-6 7-5 6-1
|
03/04/2022
Laura Pigossi - Xiaodi You
résultat: 6-2 6-3
|
02/04/2022
Xiaodi You - Hanna Chang
résultat: 6-2 6-3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|