1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/08/2022
Viktorija Golubic - Yuki Naito
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
04/08/2022
Yuki Naito - Paula Ormaechea
résultat: 3-6 5-7
|
05/08/2022
Paula Ormaechea - Darya Astakhova
résultat: 4-6 0-6
|
06/08/2022
Darya Astakhova - Ana Bogdan
résultat: 6-7(5) 4-6
|
07/08/2022
Ana Bogdan - Panna Udvardy
résultat: 6-2 3-6 6-1
|
02/08/2022
Paula Ormaechea - Lavinia Tanasie
résultat: 7-5 6-3
|
||||
02/08/2022
Cristina Dinu - Mihaela Buzarnescu
résultat: 1-6 3-5 RET
|
03/08/2022
Cristina Dinu - Darya Astakhova
résultat: 2-6 2-6
|
|||
02/08/2022
Darya Astakhova - Irina Maria Bara
résultat: 6-3 6-3
|
||||
03/08/2022
Ana Bogdan - Oana Georgeta Simion
résultat: 6-0 6-2
|
04/08/2022
Ana Bogdan - Anastasia Zakharova
résultat: 6-1 6-2
|
05/08/2022
Ana Bogdan - Ekaterine Gorgodze
résultat: 6-1 6-2
|
||
02/08/2022
Andreea Prisacariu - Anastasia Zakharova
résultat: 0-6 3-6
|
||||
02/08/2022
Nadia Podoroska - Ylona Georgiana Ghioroaie
résultat: 6-2 6-3
|
04/08/2022
Nadia Podoroska - Ekaterine Gorgodze
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
|||
02/08/2022
Clara Burel - Ekaterine Gorgodze
résultat: 5-7 0-6
|
||||
02/08/2022
Olivia Tjandramulia - Rebeka Masarova
résultat: 0-6 0-6
|
03/08/2022
Rebeka Masarova - Nastasja Schunk
résultat: 4-6 7-6(5) 6-4
|
05/08/2022
Rebeka Masarova - Maja Chwalinska
résultat: 3-6 6-4 2-6
|
06/08/2022
Maja Chwalinska - Panna Udvardy
résultat: 3-6 6-7(2)
|
|
01/08/2022
Antonia Ruzic - Nastasja Schunk
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
||||
02/08/2022
Maja Chwalinska - Dea Herdzelas
résultat: 6-2 6-1
|
03/08/2022
Maja Chwalinska - Olga Danilovic
résultat: 7-6(4) 6-4
|
|||
01/08/2022
Andrea Lazaro Garcia - Olga Danilovic
résultat: 6-7(1) 6-4 3-6
|
||||
02/08/2022
Kristina Mladenovic - Tena Lukas
résultat: 2-6 7-6(5) 6-3
|
04/08/2022
Kristina Mladenovic - Alexandra Cadantu
résultat: 7-5 6-3
|
05/08/2022
Kristina Mladenovic - Panna Udvardy
résultat: 1-6 2-6
|
||
02/08/2022
Alexandra Cadantu - Natalia Vikhlyantseva
résultat: 6-4 6-3
|
||||
02/08/2022
Reka-Luca Jani - Briana Szabo
résultat: 6-1 6-2
|
03/08/2022
Reka-Luca Jani - Panna Udvardy
résultat: 0-6 6-7(6)
|
|||
02/08/2022
Despina Papamichail - Panna Udvardy
résultat: 3-6 5-7
|
Qualif. 1er tour | Qualif. 2e tour |
---|---|
|
|
|
|
|
01/08/2022
Olivia Tjandramulia - Darya Astakhova
résultat: 2-6 4-6
|
01/08/2022
Olivia Tjandramulia - Andrea Gamiz
résultat: W/O
|
|
01/08/2022
Cristina Dinu - Camelia Hristea
résultat: 6-2 6-0
|
|
|
|
|
01/08/2022
Ylona Georgiana Ghioroaie - Jia-Jing Lu
résultat: 6-2 7-6(3)
|
01/08/2022
Jia-Jing Lu - Miriam Bulgaru
résultat: 7-6(5) 5-7 7-5
|
|
31/07/2022
Olivia Tjandramulia - Andrea Gamiz
résultat: w/o
|
|
01/08/2022
Ylona Georgiana Ghioroaie - Jing-Jing Lu
résultat: 6-2 7-6(3)
|