1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/06/2023
Rebeka Masarova - Cagla Buyukakcay
résultat: 6-3 3-6 6-3
|
08/06/2023
Rebeka Masarova - Ylena In-Albon
résultat: 6-1 6-1
|
09/06/2023
Rebeka Masarova - Nadia Podoroska
résultat: 3-6 7-6(4) 6-4
|
10/06/2023
Rebeka Masarova - Panna Udvardy
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
11/06/2023
Panna Udvardy - Arantxa Rus
résultat: 6-7(2) 3-6
|
06/06/2023
Irina Khromacheva - Ylena In-Albon
résultat: 2-6 3-6
|
||||
06/06/2023
Andreea Prisacariu - Timea Babos
résultat: 4-6 5-7
|
08/06/2023
Timea Babos - Nadia Podoroska
résultat: 3-6 0-6
|
|||
06/06/2023
Irene Burillo Escorihuela - Nadia Podoroska
résultat: 5-7 6-3 6-7(1)
|
||||
07/06/2023
Panna Udvardy - Sesil Karatantcheva
résultat: 6-3 6-3
|
08/06/2023
Panna Udvardy - Ekaterine Gorgodze
résultat: 5-7 6-0 6-1
|
09/06/2023
Panna Udvardy - Kaja Juvan
résultat: 7-6(1) 6-1
|
||
07/06/2023
Ekaterine Gorgodze - Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
résultat: 6-2 6-3
|
||||
07/06/2023
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers - Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
08/06/2023
Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales - Kaja Juvan
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
|||
06/06/2023
Kaja Juvan - Diana Shnaider
résultat: 7-6(2) 6-3
|
||||
06/06/2023
Arantxa Rus - Rosa Vicens Mas
résultat: 6-4 6-3
|
08/06/2023
Arantxa Rus - Sinja Kraus
résultat: 6-3 7-5
|
09/06/2023
Arantxa Rus - Caroline Dolehide
résultat: 2-6 6-2 6-4
|
10/06/2023
Arantxa Rus - Maria Carle
résultat: 6-1 4-6 6-3
|
|
07/06/2023
Sinja Kraus - Leyre Romero Gormaz
résultat: 6-3 5-7 7-6(6)
|
||||
07/06/2023
Marina Bassols Ribera - Katharina Hobgarski
résultat: 6-4 6-1
|
08/06/2023
Marina Bassols Ribera - Caroline Dolehide
résultat: 4-6 3-6
|
|||
06/06/2023
Ankita Raina - Caroline Dolehide
résultat: 3-6 6-7(5)
|
||||
07/06/2023
Tamara Korpatsch - Angela Fita Boluda
résultat: 6-4 6-3
|
08/06/2023
Tamara Korpatsch - Maria Carle
résultat: 6-7(5) 4-6
|
09/06/2023
Maria Carle - Jil Belen Teichmann
résultat: 2-6 6-4 6-2
|
||
06/06/2023
Maria Carle - Lucia Cortez Llorca
résultat: 6-2 6-0
|
||||
06/06/2023
Erika Andreeva - Ann Li
résultat: 6-0 6-3
|
08/06/2023
Erika Andreeva - Jil Belen Teichmann
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
|||
07/06/2023
Renata Zarazua - Jil Belen Teichmann
résultat: 3-6 1-6
|
Qualif. 1er tour |
---|
05/06/2023
Andreea Prisacariu - Andrea Gamiz
résultat: 6-1 6-0
|