1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/12/2023
Elisabetta Cocciaretto - Amandine Hesse
résultat: 1-6 6-2 6-3
|
14/12/2023
Elisabetta Cocciaretto - Darja Semenistaja
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
15/12/2023
Elisabetta Cocciaretto - Erika Andreeva
résultat: 0-6 2-6
|
16/12/2023
Erika Andreeva - Elsa Jacquemot
résultat: 2-6 6-3 2-6
|
17/12/2023
Elsa Jacquemot - Cristina Bucsa
résultat: 6-2 1-6 2-6
|
12/12/2023
Darja Semenistaja - Noma Noha Akugue
résultat: 4-6 6-4 6-3
|
||||
11/12/2023
McCartney Kessler - Margaux Rouvroy
résultat: 4-6 6-1 6-0
|
14/12/2023
McCartney Kessler - Erika Andreeva
résultat: 6-4 5-7 2-6
|
|||
12/12/2023
Zeynep Sonmez - Erika Andreeva
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
11/12/2023
Arantxa Rus - Gabriela Knutson
résultat: 6-3 6-2
|
13/12/2023
Arantxa Rus - Elsa Jacquemot
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
15/12/2023
Elsa Jacquemot - Anastasija Sevastova
résultat: 7-6(4) 2-6 7-5
|
||
11/12/2023
Elsa Jacquemot - Berfu Cengiz
résultat: 7-5 6-1
|
||||
11/12/2023
Anastasija Sevastova - Patricia Maria Tig
résultat: 6-4 6-1
|
13/12/2023
Anastasija Sevastova - Rebecca Peterson
résultat: 6-2 6-3
|
|||
11/12/2023
Mona Barthel - Rebecca Peterson
résultat: 6-7(3) 5-7
|
||||
13/12/2023
Cristina Bucsa - Nahia Berecoechea
résultat: 6-3 6-1
|
14/12/2023
Cristina Bucsa - Audrey Albie
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
15/12/2023
Cristina Bucsa - Lois Boisson
résultat: 7-6(3) 6-2
|
16/12/2023
Cristina Bucsa - Anna Blinkova
résultat: 6-3 6-2
|
|
12/12/2023
Audrey Albie - Aravane Rezai
résultat: 6-1 6-0
|
||||
12/12/2023
Lois Boisson - Kristina Mladenovic
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
14/12/2023
Lois Boisson - Alana Smith
résultat: 6-4 6-0
|
|||
13/12/2023
Alice Robbe - Alana Smith
résultat: 6-4 3-6 6-7(5)
|
||||
13/12/2023
Alize Cornet - Kathinka Von Deichmann
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
14/12/2023
Alize Cornet - Harmony Tan
résultat: W/O
|
15/12/2023
Harmony Tan - Anna Blinkova
résultat: 3-6 7-5 6-7(3)
|
||
11/12/2023
Fanny Stollar - Harmony Tan
résultat: 3-6 1-6
|
||||
13/12/2023
Susan Bandecchi - Nigina Abduraimova
résultat: 4-6 1-3 RET
|
14/12/2023
Nigina Abduraimova - Anna Blinkova
résultat: 4-6 0-6
|
|||
12/12/2023
Veronika Podrez - Anna Blinkova
résultat: 3-6 1-6
|
Qualif. 1er tour |
---|
|
10/12/2023
Susan Bandecchi - Tiphanie Fiquet
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
10/12/2023
Nahia Berecoechea - Aravane Rezai
résultat: 6-7(1) 4-6
|
10/12/2023
Alana Smith - Veronika Podrez
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|