1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
16/09/2021
Belinda Bencic - Zarina Diyas
résultat: 6-1 6-3
|
17/09/2021
Belinda Bencic - Liudmila Samsonova
résultat: 1-6 4-6
|
18/09/2021
Liudmila Samsonova - Jelena Ostapenko
résultat: 1-6 6-7(4)
|
19/09/2021
Jelena Ostapenko - Clara Tauson
résultat: 3-6 6-4 4-6
|
14/09/2021
Zarina Diyas - Anna Schmiedlova
résultat: 6-0 1-6 6-4
|
||||
13/09/2021
Oceane Dodin - Anastasia Zakharova
résultat: 6-7(4) 6-4 6-3
|
15/09/2021
Oceane Dodin - Liudmila Samsonova
résultat: 6-7(5) 6-7(3)
|
|||
13/09/2021
Misaki Doi - Liudmila Samsonova
résultat: 2-6 3-6
|
||||
14/09/2021
Jelena Ostapenko - Julie Niemeier
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
16/09/2021
Jelena Ostapenko - Arianne Hartono
résultat: 6-2 4-6 6-1
|
17/09/2021
Jelena Ostapenko - Alize Cornet
résultat: 7-6(6) 6-2
|
||
14/09/2021
Arianne Hartono - Anna-Lena Friedsam
résultat: 7-6(5) 3-6 7-6(4)
|
||||
14/09/2021
Varvara Gracheva - Mandy Minella
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
15/09/2021
Mandy Minella - Alize Cornet
résultat: 3-6 3-6
|
|||
13/09/2021
Anastasia Potapova - Alize Cornet
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
||||
15/09/2021
Shuai Zhang - Marie Bouzkova
résultat: 2-6 7-6(3) 3-6
|
16/09/2021
Marie Bouzkova - Greetje Minnen
résultat: 6-3 6-1
|
17/09/2021
Marie Bouzkova - Clara Tauson
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
18/09/2021
Clara Tauson - Marketa Vondrousova
résultat: 6-4 2-6 6-4
|
|
14/09/2021
Greetje Minnen - Nuria Parrizas Diaz
résultat: 7-6(4) 6-7(1) 7-6(2)
|
||||
13/09/2021
Astra Sharma - Clara Tauson
résultat: 2-6 2-6
|
15/09/2021
Clara Tauson - Ekaterina Alexandrova
résultat: 6-4 3-6 7-6(1)
|
|||
13/09/2021
Stefanie Voegele - Ekaterina Alexandrova
résultat: 1-6 6-3 3-6
|
||||
14/09/2021
Marketa Vondrousova - Alison Van Uytvanck
résultat: 6-2 6-3
|
15/09/2021
Marketa Vondrousova - Jana Fett
résultat: 6-2 6-4
|
17/09/2021
Marketa Vondrousova - Elise Mertens
résultat: 7-5 6-2
|
||
13/09/2021
Ekaterina Makarova - Jana Fett
résultat: 3-6 3-6
|
||||
14/09/2021
Lesia Tsurenko - Aliaksandra Sasnovich
résultat: 5-7 6-7(6)
|
16/09/2021
Aliaksandra Sasnovich - Elise Mertens
résultat: 6-3 2-6 5-7
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1er tour | Qualif. 2e tour |
---|---|
11/09/2021
Makoto Ninomiya - Ulrikke Eikeri
résultat: 6-4 6-3
|
12/09/2021
Makoto Ninomiya - Anastasia Zakharova
résultat: 0-6 3-6
|
11/09/2021
Anastasia Zakharova - Lara Arruabarrena
résultat: 6-4 6-3
|
|
11/09/2021
Vitalia Diatchenko - Ekaterina Makarova
résultat: 5-7 1-4 RET
|
12/09/2021
Ekaterina Makarova - Yana Morderger
résultat: 6-3 6-0
|
11/09/2021
Yana Morderger - Indy De Vroome
résultat: 4-6 7-6(3) 6-3
|
|
11/09/2021
Julie Niemeier - Lena Papadakis
résultat: 7-6(3) 4-6 6-3
|
12/09/2021
Julie Niemeier - Tereza Smitkova
résultat: 6-7(3) 6-3 6-4
|
11/09/2021
Tereza Smitkova - Natalia Vikhlyantseva
résultat: 6-4 6-0
|
|
11/09/2021
Tamara Korpatsch - Arianne Hartono
résultat: 0-6 2-6
|
12/09/2021
Arianne Hartono - Tayisiya Morderger
résultat: 7-5 6-2
|
11/09/2021
Tayisiya Morderger - Isabella Shinikova
résultat: 7-6(5) 6-3
|
|
11/09/2021
Cristina Bucsa - Marie Weckerle
résultat: 6-1 6-2
|
12/09/2021
Cristina Bucsa - Lesia Tsurenko
résultat: 3-6 6-2 4-6
|
11/09/2021
Eri Hozumi - Lesia Tsurenko
résultat: 3-6 6-3 2-6
|
|
11/09/2021
Anastasia Gasanova - Olivia Tjandramulia
résultat: 7-5 6-0
|
12/09/2021
Anastasia Gasanova - Jana Fett
résultat: 1-6 0-6
|
11/09/2021
Angelina Gabueva - Jana Fett
résultat: 6-7(3) 2-6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|