1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/05/2019
Diana Marcinkevica - Daria Saville
résultat: 5-7 5-7
|
22/05/2019
Daria Saville - Amandine Hesse
résultat: 4-6 6-2 7-5
|
23/05/2019
Daria Saville - Chloe Paquet
résultat: 3-6 6-7(1)
|
24/05/2019
Chloe Paquet - Caroline Garcia
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
25/05/2019
Caroline Garcia - Dayana Yastremska
résultat: 4-6 7-5 6-7(3)
|
20/05/2019
Amandine Hesse - Yafan Wang
résultat: 6-1 6-4
|
||||
20/05/2019
Xinyun Han - Anna Schmiedlova
résultat: 6-0 6-2
|
22/05/2019
Xinyun Han - Chloe Paquet
résultat: 3-6 3-6
|
|||
20/05/2019
Chloe Paquet - Sofia Kenin
résultat: 6-3 6-3
|
||||
20/05/2019
Caroline Garcia - Shelby Rogers
résultat: 4-6 6-4 6-3
|
22/05/2019
Caroline Garcia - Rebecca Peterson
résultat: 6-2 6-3
|
23/05/2019
Caroline Garcia - Marta Kostyuk
résultat: 3-6 6-3 6-2
|
||
19/05/2019
Magda Linette - Rebecca Peterson
résultat: 7-6(0) 1-6 3-6
|
||||
20/05/2019
Marie Benoit - Marta Kostyuk
résultat: 4-6 1-6
|
22/05/2019
Marta Kostyuk - Saisai Zheng
résultat: 6-3 6-1
|
|||
19/05/2019
Harmony Tan - Saisai Zheng
résultat: 6-7(4) 6-7(5)
|
||||
20/05/2019
Dayana Yastremska - Pauline Parmentier
résultat: 6-2 6-4
|
22/05/2019
Dayana Yastremska - Samantha Stosur
résultat: 6-0 6-2
|
23/05/2019
Dayana Yastremska - Fiona Ferro
résultat: 6-1 6-3
|
24/05/2019
Dayana Yastremska - Aryna Sabalenka
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
|
20/05/2019
Jessica Pegula - Samantha Stosur
résultat: 3-6 1-6
|
||||
19/05/2019
Fiona Ferro - Luksika Kumkhum
résultat: 6-3 6-1
|
22/05/2019
Fiona Ferro - Qiang Wang
résultat: 6-7(4) 6-3 6-3
|
|||
19/05/2019
Jennifer Brady - Qiang Wang
résultat: 4-6 3-6
|
||||
20/05/2019
Shuai Zhang - Astra Sharma
résultat: 4-6 1-6
|
22/05/2019
Astra Sharma - Monica Puig
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
23/05/2019
Monica Puig - Aryna Sabalenka
résultat: 1-6 6-3 2-6
|
||
20/05/2019
Monica Puig - Tatjana Maria
résultat: 6-1 6-1
|
||||
20/05/2019
Laura Siegemund - Renata Zarazua
résultat: 6-4 7-6(5)
|
22/05/2019
Laura Siegemund - Aryna Sabalenka
résultat: 4-6 3-6
|
|||
19/05/2019
Lin Zhu - Aryna Sabalenka
résultat: 0-6 1-6
|
Qualif. 1er tour | Qualif. 2e tour |
---|---|
18/05/2019
Astra Sharma - Reka-Luca Jani
résultat: 6-2 6-1
|
19/05/2019
Astra Sharma - Maria Sanchez
résultat: 6-3 6-2
|
18/05/2019
Maria Sanchez - Alexandra Cadantu
résultat: 4-6 6-0 6-3
|
|
18/05/2019
Laura Siegemund - Andrea Gamiz
résultat: 6-0 6-1
|
19/05/2019
Laura Siegemund - Valeriya Strakhova
résultat: 1-6 6-1 6-0
|
18/05/2019
Valeriya Strakhova - Jamie Loeb
résultat: 6-1 6-1
|
|
18/05/2019
Xinyun Han - Eri Hozumi
résultat: 6-4 3-6 6-1
|
19/05/2019
Xinyun Han - Diana Marcinkevica
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
18/05/2019
Audrey Albie - Diana Marcinkevica
résultat: 3-6 1-6
|
|
18/05/2019
Evita Ramirez - Emeline Dartron
résultat: 0-6 1-6
|
19/05/2019
Emeline Dartron - Marie Benoit
résultat: 2-6 6-7(4)
|
18/05/2019
Marie Benoit - Ellen Perez
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
|
18/05/2019
Shuyue Ma - Marta Kostyuk
résultat: 5-7 2-6
|
19/05/2019
Marta Kostyuk - Jaqueline Cristian
résultat: 6-1 6-2
|
18/05/2019
Abbie Myers - Jaqueline Cristian
résultat: 6-7(7) 6-4 3-6
|
|
18/05/2019
Sesil Karatantcheva - Diane Parry
résultat: 4-6 7-5 4-6
|
19/05/2019
Diane Parry - Renata Zarazua
résultat: 2-6 6-3 2-6
|
18/05/2019
Katarzyna Piter - Renata Zarazua
résultat: 5-7 1-6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|