1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
25/04/2019
Naomi Osaka - Su-Wei Hsieh
résultat: 6-4 6-3
|
26/04/2019
Naomi Osaka - Donna Vekic
résultat: 6-3 4-6 7-6(4)
|
27/04/2019
Naomi Osaka - Anett Kontaveit
résultat: w/o
|
28/04/2019
Anett Kontaveit - Petra Kvitova
résultat: 3-6 6-7(2)
|
24/04/2019
Qiang Wang - Su-Wei Hsieh
résultat: 6-4 3-6 4-6
|
||||
23/04/2019
Elise Mertens - Darya Kasatkina
résultat: 6-7(8) 5-7
|
25/04/2019
Darya Kasatkina - Donna Vekic
résultat: 1-6 5-7
|
|||
24/04/2019
Donna Vekic - Giulia Gatto-Monticone
résultat: 6-1 7-5
|
||||
|
25/04/2019
Karolina Pliskova - Victoria Azarenka
résultat: 6-4 3-6 4-6
|
26/04/2019
Victoria Azarenka - Anett Kontaveit
résultat: 7-5 5-7 0-3 RET
|
||
24/04/2019
Vera Zvonareva - Victoria Azarenka
résultat: 5-7 4-6
|
||||
24/04/2019
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - Julia Goerges
résultat: 4-6 6-2 4-0 RET
|
25/04/2019
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - Anett Kontaveit
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
|||
24/04/2019
Caroline Garcia - Anett Kontaveit
résultat: 4-6 3-6
|
||||
23/04/2019
Anastasija Sevastova - Jelena Ostapenko
résultat: 6-2 4-6 6-0
|
25/04/2019
Anastasija Sevastova - Laura Siegemund
résultat: 6-4 6-3
|
26/04/2019
Anastasija Sevastova - Petra Kvitova
résultat: 6-2 2-6 3-6
|
27/04/2019
Petra Kvitova - Kiki Bertens
résultat: 7-6(3) 3-6 6-1
|
|
23/04/2019
Lesia Tsurenko - Laura Siegemund
résultat: 2-6 2-6
|
||||
23/04/2019
Greetje Minnen - Dominika Cibulkova
résultat: 7-5 6-3
|
24/04/2019
Greetje Minnen - Petra Kvitova
résultat: 1-6 4-6
|
|||
|
||||
23/04/2019
Kiki Bertens - Anna-Lena Friedsam
résultat: 7-5 6-2
|
25/04/2019
Kiki Bertens - Belinda Bencic
résultat: 4-6 6-3 6-4
|
26/04/2019
Kiki Bertens - Angelique Kerber
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
||
24/04/2019
Mandy Minella - Belinda Bencic
résultat: 2-6 4-6
|
||||
23/04/2019
Sara Sorribes Tormo - Andrea Petkovic
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
25/04/2019
Andrea Petkovic - Angelique Kerber
résultat: 2-6 4-6
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1er tour | Qualif. 2e tour | Qualif. 3e tour |
---|---|---|
20/04/2019
Ekaterina Alexandrova - Anna-Lena Friedsam
résultat: 5-7 2-6
|
21/04/2019
Anna-Lena Friedsam - Antonia Lottner
résultat: 6-2 3-6 7-6(1)
|
22/04/2019
Anna-Lena Friedsam - Tereza Smitkova
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
20/04/2019
Paula Ormaechea - Antonia Lottner
résultat: 1-6 1-6
|
||
20/04/2019
Oceane Dodin - Jessika Ponchet
résultat: 2-6 5-7
|
21/04/2019
Jessika Ponchet - Tereza Smitkova
résultat: 6-7(6) 3-6
|
|
20/04/2019
Chloe Paquet - Tereza Smitkova
résultat: 1-6 3-6
|
||
20/04/2019
Sara Sorribes Tormo - Tamara Korpatsch
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
21/04/2019
Sara Sorribes Tormo - Ekaterine Gorgodze
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
22/04/2019
Sara Sorribes Tormo - Anna Zaja
résultat: 1-6 6-1 7-6(4)
|
20/04/2019
Varvara Lepchenko - Ekaterine Gorgodze
résultat: 2-6 6-7(4)
|
||
20/04/2019
Anna Zaja - Valentini Grammatikopoulou
résultat: 7-6(3) 7-6(8)
|
21/04/2019
Anna Zaja - Bernarda Pera
résultat: 6-3 7-5
|
|
20/04/2019
Varvara Flink - Bernarda Pera
résultat: 7-6(2) 1-1 RET
|
||
20/04/2019
Vera Zvonareva - Anastasia Zarycka
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
21/04/2019
Vera Zvonareva - Isabella Shinikova
résultat: 6-2 6-1
|
22/04/2019
Vera Zvonareva - Mandy Minella
résultat: 3-6 7-5 2-6
|
20/04/2019
Sabine Lisicki - Isabella Shinikova
résultat: 6-3 3-6 6-7(8)
|
||
20/04/2019
Katarina Zavatska - Anna Kalinskaya
résultat: 2-6 6-3 3-6
|
21/04/2019
Anna Kalinskaya - Mandy Minella
résultat: 5-7 1-6
|
|
20/04/2019
Lena Papadakis - Mandy Minella
résultat: 0-6 3-6
|
||
20/04/2019
Dalila Jakupovic - Giulia Gatto-Monticone
résultat: 4-6 7-6(4) 0-6
|
21/04/2019
Giulia Gatto-Monticone - Magdalena Frech
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
22/04/2019
Giulia Gatto-Monticone - Greetje Minnen
résultat: 1-6 7-6(3) 2-6
|
20/04/2019
Mina Hodzic - Magdalena Frech
résultat: 2-6 4-6
|
||
20/04/2019
Liudmila Samsonova - Greetje Minnen
résultat: 4-6 5-7
|
21/04/2019
Greetje Minnen - Anna Blinkova
résultat: 3-6 7-5 6-4
|
|
20/04/2019
Tereza Martincova - Anna Blinkova
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|