1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2019
Xiyu Wang - Kristie Ahn
résultat: 6-2 7-6(2)
|
09/10/2019
Xiyu Wang - Ons Jabeur
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
11/10/2019
Ons Jabeur - Yulia Putintseva
résultat: 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
|
12/10/2019
Ons Jabeur - Rebecca Peterson
résultat: 6-0 4-6 5-7
|
13/10/2019
Rebecca Peterson - Heather Watson
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
08/10/2019
Ons Jabeur - Jennifer Brady
résultat: 6-4 6-2
|
||||
07/10/2019
Samantha Stosur - Zhaoxuan Yang
résultat: 7-5 2-6 6-2
|
09/10/2019
Samantha Stosur - Yulia Putintseva
résultat: 1-6 2-6
|
|||
07/10/2019
Astra Sharma - Yulia Putintseva
résultat: 1-6 6-1 5-7
|
||||
07/10/2019
Caroline Garcia - Anastasia Potapova
résultat: 2-6 6-2 6-2
|
09/10/2019
Caroline Garcia - Yafan Wang
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
11/10/2019
Yafan Wang - Rebecca Peterson
résultat: 7-6(5) 4-6 2-6
|
||
07/10/2019
Yafan Wang - Lauren Davis
résultat: 6-0 6-4
|
||||
07/10/2019
Venus Williams - Rebecca Peterson
résultat: 3-6 6-4 3-6
|
09/10/2019
Rebecca Peterson - Xinyu Wang
résultat: 7-5 3-2 RET
|
|||
08/10/2019
Xinyu Wang - Shuyue Ma
résultat: 6-3 6-1
|
||||
08/10/2019
Saisai Zheng - Ying-Ying Duan
résultat: 7-6(4) 6-2
|
10/10/2019
Saisai Zheng - Veronika Kudermetova
résultat: 0-5 RET
|
11/10/2019
Veronika Kudermetova - Dayana Yastremska
résultat: 6-4 6-0
|
12/10/2019
Veronika Kudermetova - Heather Watson
résultat: 1-6 4-6
|
|
08/10/2019
Veronika Kudermetova - Ajla Tomljanovic
résultat: 6-4 6-2
|
||||
08/10/2019
Shuai Peng - Xiaodi You
résultat: 6-2 7-6(1)
|
10/10/2019
Shuai Peng - Dayana Yastremska
résultat: 2-6 4-6
|
|||
08/10/2019
Lin Zhu - Dayana Yastremska
résultat: 2-6 3-6
|
||||
08/10/2019
Magda Linette - Christina McHale
résultat: 6-3 6-1
|
10/10/2019
Magda Linette - Kurumi Nara
résultat: 4-0 RET
|
11/10/2019
Magda Linette - Heather Watson
résultat: 5-7 7-6(4) 6-7(6)
|
||
08/10/2019
Kurumi Nara - Harriet Dart
résultat: 3-6 6-1 6-3
|
||||
07/10/2019
Kateryna Volodko - Heather Watson
résultat: 4-6 6-7(3)
|
10/10/2019
Heather Watson - Qiang Wang
résultat: 6-3 6-0
|
|||
08/10/2019
Arina Rodionova - Qiang Wang
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
Qualif. 1er tour | Qualif. 2e tour | Qualif. 3e tour |
---|---|---|
05/10/2019
Nao Hibino - Fangzhou Liu
résultat: 6-2 6-3
|
06/10/2019
Nao Hibino - Arina Rodionova
résultat: 6-3 3-6 5-7
|
07/10/2019
Arina Rodionova - Yuxuan Zhang
résultat: 6-7(2) 6-1 6-4
|
05/10/2019
Haruka Kaji - Arina Rodionova
résultat: 6-3 1-6 2-6
|
||
05/10/2019
Hanyu Guo - Yuxuan Zhang
résultat: 2-6 5-7
|
06/10/2019
Yuxuan Zhang - En-Shuo Liang
résultat: 6-2 4-2 RET
|
|
05/10/2019
Ayano Shimizu - En-Shuo Liang
résultat: 6-3 2-6 2-6
|
||
05/10/2019
Darija Jurak - Shuyue Ma
résultat: 3-6 0-6
|
06/10/2019
Shuyue Ma - Qinwen Zheng
résultat: 1-6 6-2 7-5
|
07/10/2019
Shuyue Ma - Kurumi Nara
résultat: 6-7(7) 3-6
|
05/10/2019
Qianhui Tang - Qinwen Zheng
résultat: 4-6 3-6
|
||
05/10/2019
Nicole Melichar - Jovana Jaksic
résultat: 6-1 3-6 6-3
|
06/10/2019
Nicole Melichar - Kurumi Nara
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
|
05/10/2019
Meiling Wang - Kurumi Nara
résultat: 0-6 2-6
|
||
05/10/2019
Yanina Wickmayer - Sofia Shapatava
résultat: 6-1 6-1
|
06/10/2019
Yanina Wickmayer - Xiaodi You
résultat: 6-7(3) 4-6
|
07/10/2019
Xiaodi You - Fang Ying Xun
résultat: 6-2 7-6(5)
|
05/10/2019
Shilin Xu - Xiaodi You
résultat: 0-6 1-6
|
||
05/10/2019
Fang Ying Xun - Xinyu Jiang
résultat: 7-6(3) 6-1
|
06/10/2019
Fang Ying Xun - Natalija Stevanovic Kostic
résultat: 7-5 6-4
|
|
05/10/2019
Yue Yuan - Natalija Stevanovic Kostic
résultat: 3-6 6-3 3-6
|
||
05/10/2019
Xiyu Wang - Ziyue Sun
résultat: 7-6(5) 7-5
|
06/10/2019
Xiyu Wang - Yidi Yang
résultat: 6-2 6-0
|
07/10/2019
Xiyu Wang - Xinyu Wang
résultat: 6-3 6-2
|
05/10/2019
Emily Webley-Smith - Yidi Yang
résultat: 4-6 6-4 3-6
|
||
05/10/2019
Xinyu Gao - Zhuoxuan Bai
résultat: 6-3 6-1
|
06/10/2019
Xinyu Gao - Xinyu Wang
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
|
05/10/2019
Gabriela Dabrowski - Xinyu Wang
résultat: 2-6 4-6
|