Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
SF |
|
Andreescu B. (1.36) | Tsurenko L. (3.40) | 04/02/23 | 5-7 | 0-4 | RET | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Zhu L. (1.61) | Wang X. (2.56) | 04/02/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Andreescu B. (1.61) | Kostyuk M. (2.45) | 03/02/23 | 6-0 | 7-6(3) | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Tsurenko L. (1.88) | Maria T. (2.10) | 03/02/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Zidansek T. (2.25) | Zhu L. (1.76) | 03/02/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Wang X. (1.40) | Watson H. (3.10) | 03/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(6) | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Andreescu B. (1.10) | Zakharova A. (8.90) | 02/02/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Yastremska D. (2.50) | Maria T. (1.68) | 02/02/23 | 0-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Han N. (2.61) | Watson H. (1.57) | 02/02/23 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Hibino N. (3.75) | Kostyuk M. (1.31) | 02/02/23 | 3-6 | 6-7(7) | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Kalinskaya A. (1.53) | Tsurenko L. (2.70) | 01/02/23 | 0-6 | 7-6(3) | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Fruhvirtova L. (1.40) | Zidansek T. (3.25) | 01/02/23 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Wang X. (1.44) | Bjorklund M. (3.20) | 01/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Jang S. (4.33) | Zhu L. (1.30) | 01/02/23 | 4-6 | 6-7(6) | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Andreescu B. (1.17) | Dart H. (5.75) | 31/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Yastremska D. (1.67) | Uchijima M. (2.35) | 31/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(3) | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Liang E. (8.00) | Kostyuk M. (1.11) | 31/01/23 | 7-6(7) | 3-6 | 0-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Fruhvirtova L. (1.10) | Mattek-Sands B. (8.00) | 31/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Schmiedlova A. (1.54) | Zakharova A. (2.65) | 31/01/23 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Kalinskaya A. (1.08) | Makarova E. (10.00) | 31/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Ruse E. (1.62) | Han N. (2.45) | 31/01/23 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Watson H. (3.45) | Putintseva Y. (1.36) | 31/01/23 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 7-6(5) | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Savinykh V. (2.80) | Hibino N. (1.50) | 31/01/23 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Eala A. (2.70) | Maria T. (1.53) | 31/01/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Tararudee L. (2.70) | Bjorklund M. (1.57) | 30/01/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Sharma A. (2.50) | Zidansek T. (1.62) | 30/01/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Zhu L. (1.62) | Wang X. (2.51) | 30/01/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Wang X. (1.23) | Zueger J. (4.45) | 30/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Boulter K. (1.29) | Jang S. (4.30) | 30/01/23 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Bonaventure Y. (2.51) | Tsurenko L. (1.67) | 30/01/23 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kato M. (1.68) | Makarova E. (2.21) | 29/01/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Kostic N. (2.37) | Savinykh V. (1.65) | 29/01/23 | 5-7 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Eala A. (1.82) | Dmitruk K. (2.00) | 29/01/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Oz I. (1.92) | Liang E. (1.93) | 29/01/23 | 6-7(8) | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Zueger J. (1.68) | Plipuech P. (2.30) | 29/01/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Sharma A. (1.58) | Perez E. (2.51) | 29/01/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Chanta A. (2.80) | Makarova E. (1.45) | 28/01/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 5-7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gao X. (2.38) | Savinykh V. (1.58) | 28/01/23 | 5-7 | 6-2 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kato M. (1.65) | Kumkhum L. (2.25) | 28/01/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Yashina E. (7.25) | Dmitruk K. (1.10) | 28/01/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Liang E. (1.83) | Von Deichmann K. (2.05) | 28/01/23 | 6-3 | 7-6(7) | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kostic N. (1.33) | McPhee K. (3.65) | 28/01/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(3) | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Plipuech P. (4.00) | Tikhonova A. (1.26) | 28/01/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 7-6(7) | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Eala A. (1.08) | Han X. (10.00) | 28/01/23 | 6-1 | 7-6(6) | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Zueger J. (1.02) | Yastremska I. (21.00) | 28/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Oz I. (1.37) | Kaji H. (3.35) | 28/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Sharma A. (1.02) | Jandakate C. (21.00) | 28/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Perez E. (1.68) | Khromacheva I. (2.30) | 28/01/23 | 6-1 | 0-0 | RET | Hard | ||||
F |
|
Kung L. (3.67) | Linette M. (1.35) | 16/02/20 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Hibino N. (1.34) | Kung L. (3.65) | 15/02/20 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 3-6 | Indoor |